To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

POLY FIN
Club rank: 27.
City: Helsinki
Contact person: Niko Tuominen
Mail address: mail
club web page

Players ranked at the ranking (41)
Rank Points
133.Ville Hietala3021,63587119831
155.Petteri Sevon2905,81694779726
157.Ismo Aulaskari2894,63926315985
167.Timo Toivonen2810,14156201257
214.Ismo Lahtinen2592,27827977137
219.Niko Tuominen2569,73688558392
225.Jouni Tikkanen2544,26314006714
309.Lauri Happo2209,15231383973
330.Netta Jousi2145,8381755645
336.Lauri Eronen2136,32785679512
450.Tom Hagg1816,8561209966
510.Petteri Hintsanen1611,31796590478
562.Jari Eskelinen1457,59102485419
567.Janne Rantanen1436,1669516475
599.Vesa Virri1319,3992310636
720.Lassi Kostamo1076,77356110514
766.Angi Mauranen978,817446976616
821.Petrus Laitinmaki844,761088966537
912.Jussi Heinonen698,887785133171
1004.Esa Heilimo586,94428882287
1065.Elliot Yeung519,607058976534
 
Rank Points
1124.Pasi Vihinen467,053148272227
1141.Aku Haapalinna456,607381482509
1290.Joonas Kylliainen347,649707913002
1304.Patrik Hoyer336,576740423389
1362.Ville Heikkinen299,091088290639
1683.Tuomas Talka172,130452917555
2060.Sampsa Rasanen99,6961826429533
2064.Rate Staboulis99,4308929642267
2241.Tuomo Ala-Kojola76,0810628078922
2524.Tuomas Pylkkanen53,3474467515408
2798.Jukka Pihonen39,5717617054728
3006.Jaakko Itkonen32,8806678612493
3393.Sampsa Turunen24,1535438582968
3918.Lauri Elonheimo17,0346680963375
5930.Lorelle Mann5,6039419184116
7644.Juha Erholm2,208
8695.Ilkka Salonen1
9156.Juho Inkinen0,8
10060.Sampsa Mattila0,2
10060.Aaro Sahari0,2

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (43)
Kale Aalto
Veli-Pekka Ahonen
Teemu Ajalin
Jussi Arpalahti
Lauri Aulaskari
Jan-Erik Eskola
Roope Havu
Ville Hietanen
Riikka Huotari
Perttu Hytonen
Juho Iso-Markku
Ilmari Jarvenpaa
Mikko Jarvinen
Mikko-H. Jarvinen
Matti Johansson
Tero Kallio
Kari Kaukonen
Nina Killstrom
Sami Kokljiuschkin
Teemu Korhonen
Lauri Korkeaoja
Jussi Laukkanen
 
Ville Laukkanen
Janne Linnolahti
Mikko Martela
Pekka Metsola
Jaakko Nenonen
Kristiina Nuottimaki
Mikko Nyrhinen
Jaakko Nyrola
Sakari Paunila
Matti Pulakka
Sasu Pulli
Tapio Pyysalo
Maija Rinne
Visa Roysko
Juho Saastamoinen
Simo Tiainen
Edwin Tormala
Petteri Tuohino
Ilari Valjus
Juuso Vanonen
Inka Vuolanto

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
13.5.2012POLYWorld Championships 2012 Clubs12. (17)
7.5.2006POLY/HIIT BrothersFinnish Championships 2006 Teams8. (14)
7.5.2006JospaFinnish Championships 2006 Teams9. (14)
7.5.2006POLYFinnish Championships 2006 Teams10. (14)
14.5.2005POLYFinnish Championships 2005 Teams8. (18)
14.5.2005POLY/HIIT BrothersFinnish Championships 2005 Teams9. (18)
14.5.2005POLY IIIFinnish Championships 2005 Teams11. (18)
15.5.2004POLYFinnish Championships 2004 Teams5. (17)
15.5.2004POLY/HIIT BrothersFinnish Championships 2004 Teams10. (17)
3.5.2003POLYFinnish Championships 2003 Teams7. (14)
4.5.2002POLYFinnish Championships 2002 Teams7. (16)
4.5.2002POLY IIFinnish Championships 2002 Teams11. (16)
5.5.2001POLYFinnish Championships 2001 Teams9. (18)
8.4.2000POLYFinnish Championships 2000 Teams17. (22)