To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

Pultti Amigos FIN
Club rank: 18.
City: Helsinki
Contact person: Magnus Ahlberg
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (25)
Rank Points
63.Magnus Ahlberg3402,39017211067
100.Juha Eralaukko3144,08417678141
124.Petrus Miettinen3060,11940923661
162.Anders Stark2864,62403901506
275.Lari Metsala2308,74556248992
356.Janne Roivas2066,62121277197
357.Ville Henttonen2063,73737759761
591.Justus Eralaukko1339,915446469
770.Tim Roivas969,395038359047
974.Jan Sandgren628,932503264588
1002.Mikael Haverinen588,041690625747
1358.Mikko Roivas301,45311981237
1458.Patrik Laine255,194590069426
 
Rank Points
1553.Jari Kenias219,695859076259
1682.Olavi Manninen172,181283424677
1720.Markus Tavast161,235878984796
1928.Tommi Roivas120,334834786326
2882.Iisko-Jouko Eralaukko36,5976055624111
3104.Joonas Karppinen30,4394295924407
3328.Manu Manninen25,6217533319886
3454.Esa Pekkinen23,2863228610223
3994.Anita Tuovinen16,4445889456108
6323.Matias Haverinen4,8
8695.Arto Honkanen1
9156.Juuso Santala0,8

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (5)
Janne Haverinen
Joni Kaasinen
Joni Kenias
Joona Laine
Ismo Ruusunen

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
13.5.2012Pultti AmigosWorld Championships 2012 Clubs9. (17)
15.5.2004Pultti AmigosFinnish Championships 2004 Teams6. (17)
4.5.2002Pultti AmigosFinnish Championships 2002 Teams10. (16)
5.5.2001Pultti AmigosFinnish Championships 2001 Teams12. (18)
8.4.2000Pultti AmigosFinnish Championships 2000 Teams8. (22)
24.4.1999Pultti AmigosFinnish Championships 1999 Teams10. (18)
11.4.1998Pultti AmigosFinnish Championships 1998 Teams8. (13)