To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

BJC Laimite LAT
Club rank: 1.
City: Riga
Contact person: Edgars Caics
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (13)
Rank Points
2.Edgars Caics4585,78
5.Atis Silis4512,68122846154
9.Yanis Galuzo4233,84469069975
13.Carl Bindekrans4103,2440625573
26.Andris Liepins3836,53136654798
58.Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins3439,75260691035
89.Arturs Vercins3194,85515486418
236.Raivis Miglinieks2489,91061687177
252.Emils Liepins2437,69645000596
401.Kaspars Vilums1952,64288456536
1577.Aldis Gusevs209,653880625121
2300.Alens Kurmenevs70,7051553494803
3053.Ernests Rudzitis32

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (1)
Ivars Vilkens

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
12.4.2014BJC LaimiteWorld Championships 2014 Clubs1. (31)
6.4.2014BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2014 Teams1. (16)
6.4.2014BJC Laimite IILatvian Championships 2014 Teams6. (16)
3.3.2013BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2013 Teams4. (15)
13.5.2012BJC LaimiteWorld Championships 2012 Clubs1. (17)
4.3.2012BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2012 Teams3. (14)
19.3.2011BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2011 Teams5. (19)
1.5.2010BJC LaimiteWorld Championships 2010 Clubs2. (26)
27.3.2010BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2010 Teams1. (13)
31.1.2009BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2009 Teams1. (18)
15.3.2008BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2008 Teams1. (24)
9.3.2008BJC LaimiteIncukalns Championships 2008 Teams1. (12)
23.9.2007BJC LaimiteWorld Championships 2007 Clubs5. (20)
17.2.2007BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2007 Teams1. (21)
18.2.2006Fast GoalsLatvian Championships 2006 Teams1. (17)
6.4.2002BJC LaimiteLatvian Championships 2002 Teams12. (15)