To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

APP Gladiators Plzen CZE
Club rank: 44.
City: Plzen
Contact person: Martin Zenisek
Mail address: mail
club web page

Players ranked at the ranking (27)
Rank Points
77.Pavel Plesak3269,98552792632
147.Martin Zenisek2939,70938343785
394.Hynek Nechutny1958,87544256201
477.Pavel Kubrt1716,06935807464
515.Jan Kubernat1598,3270590513
571.Marketa Jindrova1414,51253567079
615.Lukas Jilek1265,86757222958
810.Lukas Honzik867,856322130221
1252.Martin Kuzel371,909427629045
1268.Frantisek Suchy364,719799413143
1381.Vaclav Hebr287,765446393645
1592.Jan Klokan202,252479998214
2016.Jan Medvec106,13501295144
2250.Michal Habich75,1864287849476
 
Rank Points
3352.Jan Curda25,1259134795776
3864.Jiri Novak18
4152.Marek Habich15
4240.Pavel Plesak ml.14,2
5137.Jitka Kratochvilova9
5226.Evzen Zavadil8,38480873776721
5592.Ondrej Razym7
5663.Sarka Brablecova6,5
5724.Jakub Zavadil6,3
6467.Stepan Mlad4,2
6765.Vojtech Soukup3,72411046947612
6858.Kristyna Strabergerova3,5
8695.Karel Hajek1

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (18)
Vladimira Benesova
Michal Brejcha
Tomas Brozek
Renata Horakova
Zbynek Hupak
Dominik Kalvas
Zofie Kalvasova
Lenka Korbelova
Pavla Kratochvilova
Vaclav Patera
Josef Prochazka
David Rothmaier
Jaroslav Svoboda
Ladislav Svoboda ml.
Ladislav Svoboda st.
Marcela Svobodova
Frantisek Varl
Adam Vlcek

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
31.5.2014Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2014 Teams6. (12)
12.4.2014Gladiators PlzenWorld Championships 2014 Clubs20. (31)
1.6.2013Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2013 Teams12. (19)
26.5.2012Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2012 Teams7. (15)
29.5.2011Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2011 Teams3. (17)
29.5.2011Gladiators Plzen IICzech Championships 2011 Teams12. (17)
22.5.2010Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2010 Teams7. (14)
22.5.2010Gladiators Plzen IICzech Championships 2010 Teams11. (14)
1.5.2010Gladiators PlzenWorld Championships 2010 Clubs11. (26)
6.6.2009Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2009 Teams5. (16)
6.6.2009Gladiators Plzen IICzech Championships 2009 Teams13. (16)
31.5.2008Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2008 Teams10. (17)
26.5.2007Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2007 Teams14. (16)
10.6.2006Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2006 Teams12. (18)
7.5.2005Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2005 Teams10. (19)
13.6.2004Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2004 Teams11. (16)
10.5.2003Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2003 Teams10. (18)
8.6.2002Gladiators PlzenCzech Championships 2002 Teams9. (16)