To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

SHK Skalica SVK
Club rank: 54.
City: Skalica
Contact person: Marian Vepy
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (17)
Rank Points
138.Tibor Valachovic_ml.2979,6653221837
218.Martin Vepy2636,73817949143
473.Tomas Pokovic1828,26351513448
542.Richard Bartosek1616,18723231011
554.Martin Valachovic1581,5850107116
679.Marian Vepy1218,74198671882
683.Jaroslav Strmiska1212,38037111082
722.Vladimir Sebela1110,23659597323
963.Renek Palka686,422987670446
1074.Rado Pokovic ml.552,75951495765
1580.Henrych Slatinsky253,641548878589
2373.Michal Kavicky94,7069469133779
3165.Adam Vodicka43,4822333679644
4965.Katka Vazanova13,0719289264743
8841.Rado Pokovic st.1,8
9268.Maximilian Kavicky1,2
10357.Igor Mikula0,6

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (18)
Patrik Csank
Emil Galoci
Jozef Hrncirik
Martin Juracka
Peter Kadlecik
Martin Kojs
Radovan Krusina
Milan Michalek
Hynek Nejeschleba
Igor Noga
Sandra Nogova
Peter Ondrus
T. Pokovic
Pavel Prochazka
R. Strmiska
Tibor Valachovic st.
Jozef Vlcek
O. Zatura

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
2.4.2016SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2016 Teams2. (4)
22.6.2013SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2013 Teams3. (6)
1.6.2013SHK SkalicaCzech Championships 2013 Teams8. (19)
1.6.2013SHK Skalica IICzech Championships 2013 Teams14. (19)
13.5.2006SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2006 Teams4. (6)
14.5.2005SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2005 Teams4. (5)
5.6.2004SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2004 Teams5. (8)