To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

SHK Skalica SVK
Club rank: 44.
City: Skalica
Contact person: Marian Vepy
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (16)
Rank Points
114.Tibor Valachovic ml.3146,39555893
218.Martin Vepy2670,13306477
352.Tomas Pokovic2233,2868076
463.Richard Bartosek1880,87930697
607.Martin Valachovic1482,60507051
734.Marian Vepy1150,55412876
804.Vladimir Sebela1030,08600242
840.Jaroslav Strmiska959,641603583
1127.Renek Palka606,093340324
1390.Rado Pokovic ml.396,776804246
1955.Henrych Slatinsky187,606563553
3314.Michal Kavicky64,5695814898
4595.Adam Vodicka29,7569656767
9314.Rado Pokovic st.3
10049.Maximilian Kavicky1,7
11302.Igor Mikula0,4

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (19)
Patrik Csank
Emil Galoci
Jozef Hrncirik
Martin Juracka
Peter Kadlecik
Martin Kojs
Radovan Krusina
Milan Michalek
Hynek Nejeschleba
Igor Noga
Sandra Nogova
Peter Ondrus
T. Pokovic
Pavel Prochazka
R. Strmiska
Tibor Valachovic st.
Katka Vazanova
Jozef Vlcek
O. Zatura

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
2.4.2016SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2016 Teams2. (4)
22.6.2013SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2013 Teams3. (6)
1.6.2013SHK SkalicaCzech Championships 2013 Teams8. (19)
1.6.2013SHK Skalica IICzech Championships 2013 Teams14. (19)
13.5.2006SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2006 Teams4. (6)
14.5.2005SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2005 Teams4. (5)
5.6.2004SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2004 Teams5. (8)