To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

SHK Skalica SVK
Club rank: 50.
City: Skalica
Contact person: Marian Vepy
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (16)
Rank Points
144.Tibor Valachovic_ml.2978,8963351986
221.Martin Vepy2646,77167273037
345.Tomas Pokovic2231,75188567138
460.Richard Bartosek1880,70768579027
590.Martin Valachovic1480,19709537239
690.Marian Vepy1205,41272790554
755.Vladimir Sebela1059,14754043249
769.Jaroslav Strmiska1031,04708602179
1020.Renek Palka663,122803226296
1307.Rado Pokovic ml.396,710950606918
1787.Henrych Slatinsky199,077713468274
2464.Michal Kavicky91,1200330808625
3909.Adam Vodicka28,988155578643
9816.Rado Pokovic st.1,2
10554.Maximilian Kavicky0,8
11161.Igor Mikula0,4

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (19)
Patrik Csank
Emil Galoci
Jozef Hrncirik
Martin Juracka
Peter Kadlecik
Martin Kojs
Radovan Krusina
Milan Michalek
Hynek Nejeschleba
Igor Noga
Sandra Nogova
Peter Ondrus
T. Pokovic
Pavel Prochazka
R. Strmiska
Tibor Valachovic st.
Katka Vazanova
Jozef Vlcek
O. Zatura

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
2.4.2016SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2016 Teams2. (4)
22.6.2013SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2013 Teams3. (6)
1.6.2013SHK SkalicaCzech Championships 2013 Teams8. (19)
1.6.2013SHK Skalica IICzech Championships 2013 Teams14. (19)
13.5.2006SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2006 Teams4. (6)
14.5.2005SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2005 Teams4. (5)
5.6.2004SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2004 Teams5. (8)