To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

SHK Skalica SVK
Club rank: 51.
City: Skalica
Contact person: Marian Vepy
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (17)
Rank Points
140.Tibor Valachovic_ml.2979,6653221837
212.Martin Vepy2636,73817949143
472.Tomas Pokovic1828,26351513448
510.Richard Bartosek1721,73890485605
551.Martin Valachovic1581,5850107116
640.Jaroslav Strmiska1288,26710534516
683.Marian Vepy1218,74198671882
721.Vladimir Sebela1110,23659597323
907.Renek Palka755,94088057244
1066.Rado Pokovic ml.552,75951495765
1504.Henrych Slatinsky273,135566289201
2092.Michal Kavicky126,275929217837
2775.Adam Vodicka57,9763111572859
3760.Katka Vazanova26,2772665080175
8096.Rado Pokovic st.2,4
8865.Maximilian Kavicky1,6
9848.Igor Mikula0,8

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (18)
Patrik Csank
Emil Galoci
Jozef Hrncirik
Martin Juracka
Peter Kadlecik
Martin Kojs
Radovan Krusina
Milan Michalek
Hynek Nejeschleba
Igor Noga
Sandra Nogova
Peter Ondrus
T. Pokovic
Pavel Prochazka
R. Strmiska
Tibor Valachovic st.
Jozef Vlcek
O. Zatura

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
2.4.2016SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2016 Teams2. (4)
22.6.2013SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2013 Teams3. (6)
1.6.2013SHK SkalicaCzech Championships 2013 Teams8. (19)
1.6.2013SHK Skalica IICzech Championships 2013 Teams14. (19)
13.5.2006SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2006 Teams4. (6)
14.5.2005SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2005 Teams4. (5)
5.6.2004SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2004 Teams5. (8)