To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

SHK Skalica SVK
Club rank: 53.
City: Skalica
Contact person: Marian Vepy
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (17)
Rank Points
143.Tibor Valachovic_ml.2979,6653221837
222.Martin Vepy2637,1368600143
511.Tomas Pokovic1734,81681289961
514.Richard Bartosek1731,01163187481
563.Martin Valachovic1572,93193779135
685.Marian Vepy1218,74198671882
739.Vladimir Sebela1089,4677812972
760.Jaroslav Strmiska1043,64754692407
987.Renek Palka686,422987670446
1311.Rado Pokovic ml.396,710950606918
1775.Henrych Slatinsky199,877713468274
2419.Michal Kavicky94,7069469133779
3249.Adam Vodicka43,4822333679644
7466.Katka Vazanova4,10682137830408
9114.Rado Pokovic st.1,8
9576.Maximilian Kavicky1,2
10675.Igor Mikula0,6

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (18)
Patrik Csank
Emil Galoci
Jozef Hrncirik
Martin Juracka
Peter Kadlecik
Martin Kojs
Radovan Krusina
Milan Michalek
Hynek Nejeschleba
Igor Noga
Sandra Nogova
Peter Ondrus
T. Pokovic
Pavel Prochazka
R. Strmiska
Tibor Valachovic st.
Jozef Vlcek
O. Zatura

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
2.4.2016SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2016 Teams2. (4)
22.6.2013SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2013 Teams3. (6)
1.6.2013SHK SkalicaCzech Championships 2013 Teams8. (19)
1.6.2013SHK Skalica IICzech Championships 2013 Teams14. (19)
13.5.2006SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2006 Teams4. (6)
14.5.2005SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2005 Teams4. (5)
5.6.2004SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2004 Teams5. (8)