To the start page Contact us Log in
Select country   Select club
-->
 

SHK Skalica SVK
Club rank: 59.
City: Skalica
Contact person: Marian Vepy
Mail address: mail
no club web page available

Players ranked at the ranking (19)
Rank Points
186.Tibor Valachovic ml.2731,5744380665
258.Martin Vepy2435,93152500613
492.Tomas Pokovic1691,73692085342
529.Jaroslav Strmiska1568,05808267372
763.Marian Vepy1007,69413273476
841.Rado Pokovic ml.833,1496054847
932.Richard Bartosek676,825929757181
1017.Martin Valachovic585,801306781843
1160.Vladimir Sebela448,509179893293
1189.Renek Palka422,900900840946
1260.Henrych Slatinsky365,773967524105
1423.Emil Galoci273,87925157072
1766.Michal Kavicky157,189932121557
2299.Adam Vodicka72,4703889466074
2311.Katka Vazanova70,7272088433622
2650.Igor Mikula47,3253966267547
3583.Jozef Hrncirik21,7748187728131
7073.Rado Pokovic st.3
7721.Maximilian Kavicky2

Members of the club no longer ranked at the ranking (16)
Patrik Csank
Martin Juracka
Peter Kadlecik
Martin Kojs
Radovan Krusina
Milan Michalek
Hynek Nejeschleba
Igor Noga
Sandra Nogova
Peter Ondrus
T. Pokovic
Pavel Prochazka
R. Strmiska
Tibor Valachovic st.
Jozef Vlcek
O. Zatura

Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran

Summary of club's teams results
DateTeamTournamentPos.
22.6.2013SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2013 Teams3. (6)
1.6.2013SHK SkalicaCzech Championships 2013 Teams8. (19)
1.6.2013SHK Skalica IICzech Championships 2013 Teams14. (19)
13.5.2006SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2006 Teams4. (6)
14.5.2005SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2005 Teams4. (5)
5.6.2004SHK SkalicaSlovak Championships 2004 Teams5. (8)