Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
World Championships 2011 Teams
Date
11.06.2011
Series
World Championships Teams
City
Turku
Web
-
Participants
12
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Russia
Maxim Borisov
,
Oleg Dmitrichenko
,
Yanis Galuzo
,
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
,
Alexander Miloradov
,
Dmitriy Petrov
,
Alexey Titov
,
Andrey Voskoboynikov
,
Alexey Zaharov
,
Ivan Zaharov
2.
Finland
Magnus Ahlberg
,
Kristian Iso-Tryykari
,
Konsta Jukka
,
Arto Kasma
,
Janne Kokko
,
Ahti Lampi
,
Mika Myllykangas
,
Roni Nuttunen
,
Roni Nuttunen
,
Janne Ollila
,
Santtu Sainio
3.
Latvia
Karlis Balodis
,
Edgars Caics
,
Janis Kalnevics
,
Sandis Kalnins
,
Raivis Pukinskis
,
Edgars Saulitis
,
Matiss Saulitis
,
Atis Silis
,
Valts Smagars
,
Jevgenijs Zaharovs
4.
Sweden
Petter Bengtsson
,
Carl Bindekrans
,
David Freseus
,
Truls Mansson
,
Jimmy Mardell
,
Hans Osterman
,
Peter Ostlund
,
Thomas Petersson
,
Rickard Sjostedt
,
Jerry Wikstrom
5.
Norway
Frode Hagerup
,
Bjorn Hagerup Roken
,
Arne Johannes Holmin
,
Espen Moe
,
Jorn Moldvar
,
Stian Ostrem "Power Gym"
,
Daniel Remmem
,
Andreas Roren
6.
Czech Republic
Tomas Behr
,
Miroslav Cernoch
,
Iva Fochlerova
,
Filip Hamacek
,
Krystof Lebl
,
Patrik Petr
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Milos Sevr
,
Antonin Suryn
,
Jiri Vacha
7.
Ukraine
Dmytro Donets
,
Roman Ignatenko
,
Vitaliy Ignatenko
,
Oleksii Korabel
,
Valentyn Korabel
,
Dmytro Kudrytsky
,
Vitaliy Sapozhnikov
,
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
,
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
8.
Slovenia
Uros Matanovic
,
Andrej Oblak
,
Bernard Rjavec
,
Bernard Skrlep
,
Nejc Skrlep
,
Klavdij Starman
9.
Estonia
Vafa Hamdamov
,
Jevgeni Lvov
,
Igor Saveljev
,
Maria Saveljeva
,
Valeri Trofimov
,
Vladislav Trofimov
10.
Hungary
Zoltan Cserhati
,
Laszlo Kiss
,
Tamas Molnar
,
Magor Papp
,
Gergely Regula
11.
Switzerland
Claudio Brandellero
,
Jean-Claude Klaus
,
Ramon Klaus
,
Rolf Locher
,
Beat Wildi
12.
Germany
Christian Aden "Cowboy"
,
Volker Aden "Big Aden"
,
Frank Bruneske "Classic Brunske"
,
Thomas Haussknecht "Slow Hand"
,
Gerrit Janssen "Bull"
,
Eike Rompa "Fury"
,
Tim Tigges "Animal"