Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2011/12 #3
Date
18.12.2011
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
web page
Participants
94
Level
4
Value
5880
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
9.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
810
2.
58.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
780
3.
31.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
764
4.
22.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
748
5.
12.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
731
6.
3.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
706
7.
10.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
680
8.
94.
-
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
660
9.
13.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
641
10.
74.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
630
11.
93.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
622
12.
113.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
614
13.
2.
-
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
609
14.
62.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
600
15.
32.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
591
16.
19.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
582
17.
82.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
574
18.
69.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
570
19.
47.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
566
20.
71.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
559
21.
37.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
552
22.
173.
+5
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
547
23.
87.
-
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
542
24.
166.
+6
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
534
25.
132.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
524
26.
206.
+9
Oleg Sharonov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
514
27.
48.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
505
28.
105.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
501
29.
121.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
499
30.
109.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
498
31.
54.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
495
32.
155.
+2
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
492
33.
119.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
489
34.
145.
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
484
35.
139.
-
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
479
36.
162.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
474
37.
211.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
466
38.
160.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
457
39.
209.
-
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
446
40.
196.
-
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
435
41.
157.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
427
42.
NEW
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
421
43.
244.
+1
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
418
44.
234.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
416
45.
163.
-
Sergey Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
413
46.
401.
+42
Ivan Shemjakov
THC Start
Russia
411
47.
232.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
401
48.
405.
+29
Alexey Subbotin
Odintsovo
Russia
390
49.
322.
+5
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
377
50.
240.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
359
51.
347.
+32
Andrey Kolybelnikov
-
Russia
348
52.
331.
+8
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
333
53.
1336.
+536
Kirill Kuznetsov
Tula
Russia
321
54.
1650.
+815
Dmitriy Shakhov
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
313
55.
443.
+16
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
301
56.
287.
-
Sergey Zorin
THC Ural
Russia
291
57.
320.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
273
58.
265.
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
249
59.
597.
+36
Sergey Kalinkin
THC Start
Russia
229
60.
323.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
212
61.
547.
+6
Olga Glazunova
THC Fenix
Russia
204
62.
640.
+50
Eldar Usmanov
THC Fenix
Russia
203
63.
343.
-
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
198
64.
506.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
192
65.
524.
+8
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
185
66.
615.
+43
Mikhail Nekrylov
Prometey
Russia
175
67.
687.
+48
Yury Volik
March Cats
Russia
169
68.
578.
+12
Ivan Talovera
Kluger
Russia
165
69.
539.
-
Alexander Pavlov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
157
70.
938.
+107
Kirill Pavlov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
146
71.
784.
+61
Olga Golovkina
Mirage
Russia
133
72.
260.
-
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
120
73.
761.
+43
Roman Vlasyuk
-
Russia
108
74.
1221.
+131
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
98
75.
682.
+1
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
88
76.
1551.
+325
Andrey Stolyarov
Ve-Ko
Russia
78
77.
1768.
+459
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
71
78.
1060.
+9
Valeriy Sizikov
-
Russia
62
79.
568.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
55
80.
570.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
46
81.
1135.
+2
Vasiliy Pontiakov
-
Russia
33
82.
2135.
+359
Oleg Shapkov
Ve-Ko
Russia
25
83.
993.
-
Roman Shabalin
-
Russia
18
84.
1654.
+71
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
13
85.
3706.
+1244
Dmitriy M Ivanov
-
Russia
11
86.
1917.
+170
Alexey Salov
Podolsk
Russia
9
87.
NEW
-
Igor Shevchenko
Odintsovo
Russia
7
88.
1020.
-
Igor Malahov
Kentavr
Russia
5
89.
3036.
+505
Alexey Kuptsov
Korolev
Russia
5
90.
NEW
-
Andrey Koblyakov
Zheleznodorozhny
Russia
4
91.
2054.
+97
Vladimir Kuptsov
Korolev
Russia
3
92.
NEW
-
Mikhail Zarechnev
-
Russia
2
93.
2294.
+66
Igor Davydov
-
Russia
2
94.
2326.
+48
Ivan Shakhov
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran