Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
St. Petersburg Cup 2013
Date
10.02.2013
Series
St. Petersburg Cup
Open Cup of Russia
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
70
Level
4
Value
5416
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
5.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
773
2.
9.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
745
3.
12.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
714
4.
92.
+10
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
681
5.
199.
+23
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
651
6.
77.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
626
7.
15.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
616
8.
90.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
609
9.
106.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
605
10.
178.
+7
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
596
11.
64.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
583
12.
19.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
566
13.
31.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
546
14.
155.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
529
15.
75.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
516
16.
261.
+60
Aleksey Radchenko
THC Ural
Russia
505
17.
188.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
499
18.
78.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
492
19.
66.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
485
20.
164.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
478
21.
167.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
470
22.
350.
+43
Igor Petrov
Nord-West
Russia
464
23.
49.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
458
24.
437.
+60
Alexander Pavlov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
453
25.
346.
+42
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
439
26.
189.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
424
27.
357.
+21
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
404
28.
304.
+40
Mark Gorodnitskiy
NiKi
Israel
386
29.
560.
+63
Leonid Zaytsev
MaSKA
Russia
377
30.
216.
-
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
370
31.
229.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
367
32.
332.
+12
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
363
33.
335.
+6
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
358
34.
202.
-
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
352
35.
585.
+54
Alexander Semichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
340
36.
539.
+56
Artem Umashev
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
328
37.
433.
+26
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
308
38.
347.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
285
39.
401.
+20
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
266
40.
677.
+95
Nikolaj Ivanov
MaSKA
Russia
247
41.
2499.
+1564
Ilya Popov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
234
42.
424.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
222
43.
270.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
210
44.
1144.
+274
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
197
45.
310.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
185
46.
613.
+15
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
175
47.
532.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
164
48.
725.
+64
Ustina Bubnova
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
156
49.
805.
+75
Lev Stepanov
MaSKA
Russia
147
50.
419.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
137
51.
653.
-
Andrey Denega
Rovesnik
Russia
126
52.
633.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
109
53.
485.
-
Oleg Borisov
-
Russia
94
54.
644.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
80
55.
1115.
+101
Timur Kudashev
-
Russia
71
56.
1045.
+96
Nikolay Yalbachev
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
60
57.
1366.
+160
Rodion Sinitsyn
-
Russia
49
58.
946.
+34
German Isakov
MaSKA
Russia
41
59.
902.
-
Oleg Bubnov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
32
60.
1227.
+27
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
29
61.
871.
-
Alexey Bespyatykh
Rovesnik
Russia
27
62.
1352.
-
Alexander Ignatjev
-
Russia
24
63.
NEW
-
Evgeniy Orekhov
-
Russia
23
64.
1790.
+144
Nikita Sushkov
-
Russia
20
65.
1500.
+13
Georgiy Pavlov
Ohta
Russia
13
66.
1064.
-
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
8
67.
1390.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
4
68.
1490.
-
Matvey Krjazhev
-
Russia
3
69.
NEW
-
Igor Egoshin
-
Russia
2
70.
NEW
-
Artem Nikitin
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran