Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
European Championships 2014 Teams
Date
07.06.2014
Series
European Championships Teams
City
Riga
Web
web page
Participants
11
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Latvia
Edgars Caics
,
Andris Liepins
,
Edgars Mucenieks
,
Raivis Pukinskis
,
Edgars Saulitis
,
Matiss Saulitis
,
Atis Silis
,
Valts Smagars
,
Jevgenijs Zaharovs
,
Aleksandrs Zernovojs
2.
Russia
Dmitriy Belavin
,
Maxim Borisov
,
Veniamin Gerasimov
,
Dmitriy Koshman
,
Alexander Miloradov
,
Oleg Ortinov
,
Mikhail Shashkov
,
Alexey Titov
,
Andrey Voskoboynikov
,
Alexey Zaharov
3.
Finland
Kevin Eriksson
,
Kimmo Eriksson
,
Sami Hellstrom
,
Ahti Lampi
,
Teuvo Moisa
,
Janne Ollila
,
Jan Pelkonen
,
Otto Pesala
,
Jari Sahlgren
,
Santtu Sainio
4.
Sweden
Martin Arenlind
,
Carl Bindekrans
,
Lars Henriksson
,
Oscar Henriksson
,
Joakim Lundin
,
Truls Mansson
,
Hans Osterman
,
Peter Ostlund
,
Marcus Stenbom
,
Lars-Erik Svensson
5.
Ukraine
Roman Ignatenko
,
Nazar Kondrashevskyi
,
Oleksii Korabel
,
Yevhen Levdansky
,
Yevhen Rykun
,
Anatolii Sapozhnikov
,
Vitaliy Sapozhnikov
,
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
,
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
,
Anton Umanskyy
6.
Czech Republic
Miroslav Cernoch
,
Jiri Chylik ml.
,
Krystof Lebl
,
Zdenek Lopaur
,
Daniel Matysek
,
Vaclav Pikl
,
Pavel Plesak
,
Jan Sladek
,
Martin Zenisek
7.
Estonia
Vafa Hamdamov
,
Jevgeni Lvov
,
Igor Saveljev
,
Maria Saveljeva
,
Alen Shekarev
,
Sergey Sokolov
,
Vladislav Zubel
8.
Norway
Yngve Aasheim
,
Svein Arne Fure
,
Frode Hagerup
,
Vegard Klippen
,
Espen Moe
,
Andreas Roren
9.
Germany
Philip Basch
,
Valentin Dietze
,
Leon Haussknecht "Fast Hand"
,
Thomas Haussknecht "Slow Hand"
,
Elias Klimek
,
Mirko Konig
,
Ralph Pommerenke
,
Frank Rasche
,
Tim Tigges "Animal"
10.
Lithuania
Juozapas Gustainis
,
Sandra Komaraite
,
Laurynas Orlauskas
,
Audrius Pleikys
,
Simonas Pleikys
,
Mazvydas Satkus
,
Darius Stasiunas "Aizis"
,
Artem Valiev
,
Linas Vasilevicius
,
Vladimir Voronov
11.
Belarus
Andrei Kniaziuk
,
Roman Romanenko
,
Vadim Romanenko
,
Alexandre Valachonovitch