Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
St. Petersburg Championships 2015/16 #1
Date
27.09.2015
Series
St. Petersburg Championships
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
70
Level
5
Value
3871
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
566
2.
7.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
529
3.
16.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
503
4.
126.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
484
5.
88.
-
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
467
6.
39.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
450
7.
17.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
440
8.
21.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
431
9.
85.
-
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
427
10.
97.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
425
11.
132.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
419
12.
207.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
413
13.
183.
-
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
407
14.
206.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
399
15.
86.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
395
16.
94.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
386
17.
121.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
378
18.
296.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
371
19.
135.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
358
20.
558.
+29
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
345
21.
311.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
330
22.
441.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
316
23.
417.
-
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
307
24.
442.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
303
25.
107.
-
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
291
26.
362.
-
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
280
27.
180.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
270
28.
549.
+12
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
257
29.
370.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
253
30.
485.
+7
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
249
31.
689.
+34
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
244
32.
484.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
240
33.
1087.
+151
Artem Bychkov
-
Russia
236
34.
190.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
229
35.
709.
+3
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
220
36.
487.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
211
37.
434.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
204
38.
388.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
184
39.
1015.
+62
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
161
40.
1580.
+263
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
137
41.
1618.
+229
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
111
42.
1552.
+174
Georgiy Titov
MaSKA
Russia
97
43.
1587.
+199
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
87
44.
823.
-
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
78
45.
1596.
+131
Vladimir Nikulov
-
Russia
72
46.
1143.
+11
Alexander Speranskiy
Rovesnik
Russia
64
47.
66.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
57
48.
NEW
-
Viktor Ovchinnikov
-
Russia
52
49.
682.
-
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
45
50.
902.
-
Vladimir Alexeev
-
Russia
40
51.
613.
-
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
35
52.
1293.
-
Vadim Lukin
Cherepovets
Russia
28
53.
NEW
-
Ivan Smirnov
-
Russia
23
54.
1711.
+9
Denis Petrov
MaSKA
Russia
18
55.
1848.
-
Alexander Nagorniy ml.
Forever Young
Russia
16
56.
2463.
+66
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
15
57.
3284.
+419
Dmitriy Glukhachov
DDUT
Russia
14
58.
5475.
+1683
Andrey Bortjakov
-
Russia
13
59.
1851.
-
Miroslav Romanov
-
Russia
12
60.
7284.
+2825
Ivan Bortjakov
-
Russia
11
61.
2552.
+35
Vjacheslav Ius
-
Russia
10
62.
2258.
-
Juriy Pochatov
DDUT
Russia
9
63.
2586.
-
Vjacheslav Romanov
-
Russia
8
64.
2438.
-
Dmitriy Sigalov
-
Russia
7
65.
NEW
-
Roman Guzenko
-
Russia
6
66.
2781.
-
Igor Pochatov
-
Russia
5
67.
7978.
+1865
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
4
68.
NEW
-
Alexey Schuljov
-
Russia
3
69.
NEW
-
Andrey Jushmanov
-
Russia
2
70.
NEW
-
Artem Orlenko
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran