Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Cup of St. Petersburg 2015 (Open Cup of Russia 2015/16 #3)
Date
11.10.2015
Series
Open Cup of Russia
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
70
Level
4
Value
5734
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
6.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
786
2.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
747
3.
57.
+8
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
730
4.
21.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
716
5.
7.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
703
6.
53.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
696
7.
66.
+1
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
684
8.
39.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
671
9.
86.
+9
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
658
10.
28.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
643
11.
38.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
637
12.
17.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
623
13.
125.
+11
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
612
14.
54.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
601
15.
25.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
591
16.
9.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
588
17.
97.
+1
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
579
18.
205.
+21
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
571
19.
93.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
563
20.
85.
-
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
552
21.
121.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
540
22.
202.
+1
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
527
23.
372.
+69
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
509
24.
189.
+1
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
490
25.
527.
+68
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
477
26.
136.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
460
27.
156.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
445
28.
332.
+12
Alexey Krinov
Volna
Russia
435
29.
181.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
424
30.
565.
+45
Alexandr Borovskiy
-
Russia
413
31.
419.
+9
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
401
32.
443.
+21
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
386
33.
107.
-
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
373
34.
306.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
364
35.
416.
+1
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
356
36.
618.
+83
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
350
37.
214.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
344
38.
434.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
337
39.
475.
+18
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
332
40.
384.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
329
41.
536.
+12
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
323
42.
484.
+7
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
317
43.
486.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
310
44.
567.
+9
Mikhail Krinov
Volna
Russia
302
45.
686.
+50
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
296
46.
1204.
+251
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
290
47.
903.
+119
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
283
48.
706.
+15
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
260
49.
1198.
+190
Pavel Sazhin
Armeitsy s Nevy
Russia
236
50.
362.
-
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
203
51.
823.
+23
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
173
52.
390.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
156
53.
769.
-
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
140
54.
506.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
128
55.
1842.
+295
Alexander Nagorniy ml.
Forever Young
Russia
114
56.
1342.
+106
Georgiy Titov
MaSKA
Russia
102
57.
1590.
+213
Gennadiy Khoroshukhin
-
Russia
91
58.
1401.
+93
Vlad Plotnikov
-
Russia
81
59.
1465.
+74
Vladimir Nikulov
-
Russia
69
60.
1293.
+54
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
54
61.
2867.
+534
Dmitriy Glukhachov
DDUT
Russia
40
62.
2395.
+107
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
28
63.
2047.
+13
Valeria Isakova
-
Russia
19
64.
673.
-
Alexey Klimko
-
Russia
15
65.
3656.
+266
Konstantin Avdeev
Novosibirsk
Russia
10
66.
NEW
-
Pavel Barannikov
-
Russia
6
67.
1294.
-
Vadim Lukin
Cherepovets
Russia
4
68.
NEW
-
Kirill Kaschenko
-
Russia
3
69.
4803.
+322
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
2
70.
NEW
-
Stepan Barannikov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran