Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Tallinn Cup 2017
Date
01.04.2017
Series
World Tour
Tallinn Cup
City
Tallinn
Web
-
Participants
71
Level
3
Value
6145
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
869
2.
3.
-
Atis Silis
BJC Laimite
Latvia
825
3.
2.
-
Edgars Caics
BJC Laimite
Latvia
792
4.
11.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
758
5.
69.
+18
Antti Vuononsola
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
744
6.
17.
-
Valts Smagars
Skrunda THC
Latvia
731
7.
40.
+4
Raivis Miglinieks "The Cobra"
BJC Laimite
Latvia
719
8.
63.
+10
Artjoms Zaharovs
Skrunda THC
Latvia
706
9.
22.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
692
10.
59.
+2
Jevgeni Lvov
Legion-NiKi
Estonia
679
11.
34.
-
Sandis Kristaps Lagzdins
BJC Laimite
Latvia
664
12.
82.
+4
Maria Saveljeva
SK Raua
Estonia
652
13.
94.
+7
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
644
14.
86.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
638
15.
71.
-
Elvijs Silins
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
634
16.
72.
-
Santtu Sainio
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
630
17.
31.
-
Jevgenijs Zaharovs
Skrunda THC
Latvia
627
18.
85.
-
Igor Saveljev
SK Raua
Estonia
617
19.
89.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
607
20.
208.
+34
Petrus Miettinen
Pultti Amigos
Finland
598
21.
76.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
588
22.
217.
+14
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
580
23.
159.
+11
Fidde Hansson
BJC Laimite
Sweden
572
24.
189.
+9
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
563
25.
130.
-
Jari Sahlgren
Kiekko-Lampaat
Finland
554
26.
171.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
548
27.
267.
+29
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
540
28.
247.
+14
Vafa Hamdamov
SK Raua
Estonia
532
29.
207.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
526
30.
514.
+137
Tomi Uimonen
Christian United
Finland
522
31.
239.
+8
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
520
32.
109.
-
Kimmo Eriksson
Turun Seudun PJK
Finland
516
33.
164.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
513
34.
219.
+2
Ismo Aulaskari
POLY
Finland
505
35.
131.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
498
36.
253.
+8
Alen Shekarev
SK Raua
Estonia
492
37.
340.
+11
Laima Kamzola
VJN Ventspils
Latvia
475
38.
446.
+46
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
460
39.
282.
+16
Niko Tuominen
POLY
Finland
444
40.
353.
+15
Jani Herlevi
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
427
41.
249.
-
Ville Henttonen
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
421
42.
399.
+9
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
414
43.
466.
+23
Eduards Blumentals
Riga THC
Latvia
402
44.
357.
-
Eduards Pakis
GHK Saulkrasti
Latvia
393
45.
390.
-
Andrei Kniaziuk
Tiani-Tolkai
Belarus
384
46.
368.
-
Jali Salo
Talpelan Taiga
Finland
352
47.
1414.
+338
Mark-Julius Pikat
-
Estonia
318
48.
539.
-
Sergei Sokolov
SK Raua
Estonia
271
49.
972.
+47
Sergejs Bezenkovs
Nice Castle
Latvia
223
50.
1423.
+190
Aleksandr Metelitsa
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Estonia
199
51.
1204.
+92
Dmitri Leleka
Maardu LHK
Estonia
181
52.
1429.
+183
Denis Andrijashkin
Kharlamov Club
Estonia
178
53.
1500.
+184
Daniil Landa
SK Raua
Estonia
175
54.
1065.
+33
Olavi Vaisanen
-
Finland
169
55.
284.
-
Kaspars Vilums
BJC Laimite
Latvia
165
56.
1096.
+30
German Geller Jr.
Tallinn BHC
Estonia
160
57.
2644.
+786
Mark Kritski
SK Raua
Estonia
152
58.
1566.
+160
Veronika Sachok
SK Raua
Estonia
146
59.
1078.
-
Aleksandrs Ozernojs
Nice Castle
Latvia
136
60.
1588.
+200
Artur Tammemets
Tallinn BHC
Estonia
124
61.
1179.
-
Olga Ozernaja
Nice Castle
Latvia
110
62.
2808.
+718
Iida Miettinen
Pultti Amigos
Finland
97
63.
1281.
-
Romans Blumentals
-
Latvia
78
64.
1558.
+98
Galina Efimova
Northern Lights
Russia
60
65.
1786.
+17
Yan Berzin
-
Latvia
42
66.
NEW
-
Vadim Saks
SK Raua
Estonia
23
67.
3964.
+336
Aleksei Fedotov
Kharlamov Club
Estonia
12
68.
2191.
+24
Aleksandr Krylov
Tallinn BHC
Estonia
5
69.
NEW
-
Edgars Putka
-
Latvia
4
70.
1621.
-
Daniil Tenitski
Tallinn THG
Estonia
2
71.
7238.
+372
Martin Krylov
Maardu
Estonia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran