Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Cup of St. Petersburg 2016 (Open Cup of Russia 2016/17 #2)
Date
18.09.2016
Series
Open Cup of Russia
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
68
Level
4
Value
5660
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
788
2.
23.
+2
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
749
3.
71.
+4
Dmitry Afonin
Joker
Russia
726
4.
51.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
711
5.
16.
-
Mikhail Shashkov
Northern Lights
Russia
694
6.
20.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
677
7.
80.
+4
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
664
8.
13.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
650
9.
9.
-
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
633
10.
15.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
619
11.
247.
+34
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
602
12.
223.
+16
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
589
13.
131.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
580
14.
38.
-
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
571
15.
50.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
563
16.
172.
+13
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
555
17.
82.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
548
18.
158.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
540
19.
48.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
534
20.
181.
-
Sergey Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
527
21.
86.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
522
22.
177.
+1
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
518
23.
145.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
514
24.
143.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
510
25.
72.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
506
26.
163.
-
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
500
27.
119.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
488
28.
285.
+10
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
477
29.
560.
+56
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
465
30.
295.
+8
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
455
31.
317.
+20
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
450
32.
684.
+81
Denis Petrov
MaSKA
Russia
444
33.
246.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
439
34.
451.
+56
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
435
35.
340.
+8
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
431
36.
537.
+40
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
427
37.
307.
-
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
423
38.
298.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
419
39.
357.
+8
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
412
40.
240.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
398
41.
384.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
383
42.
471.
+14
Mark Gorodnitskiy
NiKi
Israel
364
43.
162.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
349
44.
407.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
341
45.
437.
-
Yaroslav Mikryukov
-
Russia
332
46.
443.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
328
47.
588.
+23
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
320
48.
171.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
308
49.
253.
-
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
296
50.
226.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
280
51.
906.
+118
Alexander Larionov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
266
52.
878.
+73
Alexander Nagorniy ml.
Forever Young
Russia
255
53.
1648.
+444
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
236
54.
845.
+43
Jevgeny Tsupko
Bagira
Israel
217
55.
909.
+54
Vladimir Nikulov
-
Russia
198
56.
712.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
174
57.
791.
-
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
153
58.
1095.
-
Timur Khamiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
131
59.
1803.
+211
Ilja Brovtsev
Prometey School
Russia
106
60.
1273.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
82
61.
2044.
+114
Juriy Pochatov
DDUT
Russia
61
62.
3211.
+540
Oleg Torbin
-
Russia
40
63.
508.
-
Konstantin Gareev
-
Russia
25
64.
1167.
-
Mikhail Gorodnitskiy
MaSKA
Israel
13
65.
636.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
5
66.
3114.
-
Andrey Kim
-
Russia
3
67.
NEW
-
Evgeniy Klimenko
-
Russia
2
68.
NEW
-
Artem Smirnov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran