Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2000
Date
18.06.2000
Series
Cesky Pohar
Czech Championships
City
Cheb
Web
-
Participants
40
Level
3
Value
4494
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
26.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
651
2.
19.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
603
3.
354.
-
Antonin Srajer
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
581
4.
29.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
565
5.
84.
-
Pavel Chalus
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
545
6.
44.
-
Vladimir Studnicka
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
528
7.
22.
-
Jan Suchy
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
516
8.
110.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
505
9.
148.
-
Ales Fiala
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
498
10.
119.
-
Karel Krejcik
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
493
11.
578.
-
Ales Horcicka
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
485
12.
158.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
477
13.
NEW
-
Roman Vondrous
SHC Pardubice
Czech Republic
469
14.
927.
-
Ctirad Molat
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
461
15.
362.
-
Jan Klokan
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
453
16.
165.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
442
17.
NEW
-
Jiri Hudec ml.
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
431
18.
151.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
416
19.
105.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
402
20.
364.
-
Stanislav Srba
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
390
21.
94.
-
Frantisek Suchy
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
380
22.
383.
-
Slavomir Briza
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
373
23.
NEW
-
Jaroslav Hanousek
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
367
24.
321.
-
Jan Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
362
25.
NEW
-
Ladislav Novy
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
355
26.
490.
-
Miroslav Cadil
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
352
27.
241.
-
Pavel Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
349
28.
159.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
346
29.
NEW
-
Petr Jarolim
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
340
30.
787.
-
Daniel Hrachovec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
335
31.
326.
-
Kristyna Bascanova
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
325
32.
77.
-
Petr Bernardin
Expand Plzen
Czech Republic
314
33.
NEW
-
Stepan Kout
BHC Brno Crocodiles
Czech Republic
308
34.
122.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
302
35.
327.
-
Lubos Cerny
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
297
36.
268.
-
Miroslav Weiss
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
294
37.
1018.
-
Vaclav Suchy
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
278
38.
179.
-
Josef Jelinek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
203
39.
770.
-
Josef Gruncl
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
131
40.
NEW
-
Michal Holecek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran