Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
St. Petersburg Championships 2016/17 #4
Date
14.05.2017
Series
St. Petersburg Championships
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
64
Level
5
Value
3243
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
11.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
482
2.
24.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
438
3.
38.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
412
4.
141.
-
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
390
5.
88.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
385
6.
178.
-
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
382
7.
169.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
379
8.
228.
-
Irina Vorobieva
Joker
Russia
375
9.
195.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
371
10.
155.
-
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
366
11.
177.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
363
12.
213.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
360
13.
257.
-
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
359
14.
525.
+15
Ivan Smirnov
-
Russia
357
15.
209.
-
Artem Boldyrev
THC Toros
Russia
353
16.
159.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
346
17.
296.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
339
18.
498.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
332
19.
140.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
325
20.
174.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
320
21.
397.
-
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
313
22.
194.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
304
23.
300.
-
Denis Petrov
MaSKA
Russia
294
24.
273.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
278
25.
423.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
264
26.
501.
-
Alexandr Borovskiy
-
Russia
250
27.
467.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
239
28.
642.
+2
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
231
29.
334.
-
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
223
30.
680.
+4
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
201
31.
351.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
178
32.
2453.
+765
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
152
33.
1056.
+27
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
124
34.
1066.
+14
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
93
35.
803.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
65
36.
2189.
+149
Ivan Bortjakov
-
Russia
41
37.
2181.
+71
Igor Pochatov
-
Russia
28
38.
2057.
+39
Vladimir Nizhnik
-
Russia
27
39.
1493.
-
Juriy Pochatov
DDUT
Russia
26
40.
2524.
+184
Andrey Bortjakov
-
Russia
25
41.
115.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
24
42.
2062.
+11
Arkadiy Kosarev
-
Russia
23
43.
2187.
+9
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
22
44.
3042.
+341
Timofey Sergienko
-
Russia
21
45.
2487.
+75
Alexander Arhipenko
-
Russia
20
46.
2245.
-
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
19
47.
2816.
+400
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
18
48.
2809.
+156
Ilja Panchishin
DDUT
Russia
17
49.
2294.
-
Mikhail Ushakov
-
Russia
16
50.
2348.
-
Aleksey Titov
Prometey
Russia
15
51.
3022.
+198
Alexander Savintsev
-
Russia
14
52.
2690.
+63
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
13
53.
2520.
-
Andrey Slusarev
-
Russia
12
54.
NEW
-
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
11
55.
NEW
-
Andrey Dmitriev
-
Russia
10
56.
NEW
-
Alexander Aleshin
-
Russia
9
57.
5981.
+1628
Dmitriy Fedorin
Prometey
Russia
8
58.
NEW
-
Daniil Zakharov
-
Russia
7
59.
4417.
+388
Ivan Abdurashitov
Rovesnik
Russia
6
60.
NEW
-
Vadim Zakharov
-
Russia
5
61.
6481.
+896
Egor Sarantsev
-
Russia
4
62.
6485.
+1520
Dmitriy Vinogradov
Prometey
Russia
3
63.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Ushakov
-
Russia
2
64.
NEW
-
Kirill Shumilov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran