Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Sommer Cup 2017
Date
12.06.2017
Series
DBHU Grand Prix
City
Bronderslev
Web
-
Participants
51
Level
4
Value
2183
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
83.
-
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
472
2.
225.
-
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
401
3.
640.
-
Nico Lyksholm
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
331
4.
365.
-
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
268
5.
840.
-
Mads Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
222
6.
818.
-
Fredrik Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
175
7.
892.
-
Mohammad Dalal
Fremad Eagles
Syria
161
8.
930.
-
Yousef Alhazwani
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Syria
154
9.
1004.
-
Mohammed Juha
Fremad Eagles
Syria
144
10.
1092.
-
Francis Niyongira
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
134
11.
984.
-
Robert Emmanuel
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
127
12.
406.
-
Anders Dodensig
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
121
13.
888.
-
Nour Dalal
Fremad Eagles
Syria
114
14.
1138.
-
William Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
105
15.
1077.
-
Khaled Soleibi
Fremad Eagles
Syria
95
16.
1151.
-
Grathien Niyonsuti
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
81
17.
1183.
-
Boniface Niyonzima
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
70
18.
1245.
-
Jimmy Bihame
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
62
19.
1243.
-
Hamza Soleibi
Sondergade Skole
Syria
57
20.
1238.
-
Jakline Kasem
Fremad Eagles
Syria
55
21.
1475.
-
Niels Haugaard
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
54
22.
1160.
-
Erik Jespersen
Evolution BHK
Denmark
54
23.
1269.
-
Magnus Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
53
24.
1480.
-
Mads Kjelgaard
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
53
25.
1278.
-
Rasmus Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
52
26.
2113.
-
Niels Christiansen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
51
27.
1942.
-
Jens Lohse
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
51
28.
1464.
-
Ida Jensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
50
29.
1253.
-
Mediatrice Nyirahajenimani
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
50
30.
1345.
-
Nicklas Christensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
49
31.
1450.
-
Mads Nielsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
49
32.
1410.
-
Sadam Ghadom
Fremad Eagles
Syria
48
33.
1408.
-
Tobias Sorensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
47
34.
1356.
-
Hamza Alloufi
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
47
35.
2248.
-
Trine Poulsen
Evolution BHK
Denmark
44
36.
1418.
-
Frederik Johansen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
42
37.
1479.
-
Joud Alkhatib
Sondergade Skole
Syria
38
38.
1478.
-
Jens Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
35
39.
1569.
-
Jesper Grau
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
33
40.
1950.
-
Simon Westmark
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
31
41.
2063.
-
Lasse Norman
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
30
42.
1938.
-
Tobias Olesen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
29
43.
1652.
-
Mikkel Christensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
28
44.
2268.
-
Sarah Frederiksen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
27
45.
2355.
-
Nikolaj Hessellund
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
26
46.
2310.
-
Lasse Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
25
47.
2477.
-
Natasja Andersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
24
48.
2413.
-
Magnus Poulsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
22
49.
2782.
-
Amalie Nielsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
16
50.
2901.
-
Rasmus Jensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
10
51.
3142.
-
Johannes Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran