Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Vendsyssel Masters 2017
Date
28.07.2017
Series
DBHU Grand Prix
City
Bronderslev
Web
-
Participants
40
Level
4
Value
1978
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
80.
-
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
476
2.
646.
+70
Nico Lyksholm
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
370
3.
833.
+44
Fredrik Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
258
3.
211.
-
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
258
5.
853.
+9
Mads Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
175
6.
915.
-
Nour Dalal
Fremad Eagles
Syria
160
7.
1050.
+18
Mohammed Juha
Fremad Eagles
Syria
146
8.
356.
-
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
134
9.
1029.
+1
Robert Emmanuel
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
128
10.
1165.
+29
William Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
121
11.
1139.
+9
Francis Niyongira
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
117
12.
972.
-
Yousef Alhazwani
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Syria
113
13.
1204.
+23
Grathien Niyonsuti
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
105
14.
1233.
+36
Boniface Niyonzima
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
94
15.
1121.
-
Khaled Soleibi
Fremad Eagles
Syria
82
16.
1315.
+61
Jimmy Bihame
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
69
17.
1339.
+47
Magnus Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
60
18.
1355.
+48
Rasmus Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
54
19.
1409.
+79
Hamza Alloufi
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
51
20.
1415.
+81
Nicklas Christensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
51
21.
1424.
+78
Lasse Andersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
50
22.
1490.
+58
Frederik Johansen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
49
23.
1523.
+137
Mads Nielsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
48
24.
1528.
+40
Frederik Petersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
47
25.
1479.
+119
Tobias Sorensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
47
26.
1555.
+159
Mads Kjelgaard
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
46
27.
1551.
+66
Jens Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
44
28.
1728.
+205
Martin Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
43
29.
1740.
+158
Mikkel Christensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
41
30.
1632.
+66
Magnus Hansen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
40
31.
1814.
+150
Mads Toft
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
38
32.
2063.
+241
Tobias Olesen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
37
33.
2073.
+158
Brian Michaelsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
35
34.
1924.
+79
Jens Lohse
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
34
35.
2262.
+150
Christian Andreasen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
32
36.
2527.
+304
Lasse Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
29
37.
4156.
+715
Sanne Madsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
24
38.
2875.
+92
Jorgen Thomsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
16
39.
2075.
-
Niels Christiansen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
9
40.
2058.
-
Mads Christensen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran