Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Danish Masters 2017
Date
18.11.2017
Series
DBHU Grand Prix
DBHU Grand Slam
City
Bronderslev
Web
-
Participants
45
Level
4
Value
1989
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
77.
-
Bjarne Axelsen
Gladiators Plzen
Denmark
478
2.
523.
+38
Nico Lyksholm
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
367
3.
170.
-
Anette Engel
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
250
3.
359.
-
Michael Toft Nielsen
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
250
5.
865.
+4
Mads Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
172
6.
937.
+12
Mohammad Dalal
Fremad Eagles
Syria
165
7.
996.
+16
Mohammed Juha
Fremad Eagles
Syria
158
8.
932.
-
Nour Dalal
Fremad Eagles
Syria
151
9.
1092.
+23
Francis Niyongira
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
139
10.
1140.
+19
William Bodilsen
Team Shell
Denmark
130
11.
1186.
+19
Grathien Niyonsuti
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Denmark
122
12.
1573.
+161
Malik Masoud
AOF Vendsyssel
Syria
113
13.
1169.
+9
Boniface Niyonzima
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
109
14.
968.
-
Robert Emmanuel
Fremad Eagles
D.R. Congo
102
15.
988.
-
Yousef Alhazwani
Team Axelsen Bordhockey Koncept
Syria
89
16.
1559.
+118
Bayhas Masoud
Fremad Eagles
Syria
77
17.
1325.
+52
Hamza Soleibi
Sondergade Skole
Syria
64
18.
1335.
+42
Hamza Alloufi
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
55
19.
1373.
+51
Tobias Sorensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
52
20.
1262.
+15
Jimmy Bihame
Fremad Eagles
Denmark
51
21.
1286.
+3
Rasmus Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
50
22.
1295.
+24
Magnus Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
49
23.
1307.
+7
Nicklas Christensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
48
24.
1365.
+36
Mads Nielsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
47
25.
1849.
+180
Jens Lohse
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
47
26.
1442.
+33
Frederik Johansen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
46
27.
1498.
+41
Jens Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
43
28.
1587.
+79
Magnus Hansen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
40
29.
1541.
+64
Martin Thomsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
37
30.
1998.
+94
Torben Bager
Vra VS
Denmark
35
31.
2241.
+286
Lasse Larsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
33
32.
2599.
+398
Magnus Poulsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
32
33.
2558.
+350
Malene Nielsen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
31
34.
2405.
+162
Per Eg
-
Denmark
30
35.
2078.
+41
Mads Christensen
Aabybro BHK
Denmark
30
36.
2617.
+183
Jorgen Thomsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
29
37.
2647.
+206
Mathias Olesen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
27
38.
2109.
+28
Christian Andreasen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
26
39.
2789.
+211
Filip Hansen
Vra VS
Denmark
24
40.
2709.
+299
Natasja Andersen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
23
41.
2826.
+224
Jonas Larsen
-
Denmark
21
42.
3231.
+208
Sanne Madsen
Sulsted BHK
Denmark
15
43.
NEW
-
Allan Larsen
-
Denmark
10
44.
3051.
+24
Sanne Jakobsen
-
Denmark
5
45.
3079.
+2
Rasmus Jensen
Sondergade Skole
Denmark
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran