Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
St. Petersburg Championships 2017/18 #1
Date
17.09.2017
Series
St. Petersburg Championships
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
70
Level
5
Value
3417
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
2.
-
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
521
2.
26.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
468
3.
31.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
441
4.
118.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
417
5.
95.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
403
6.
437.
+23
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
393
7.
143.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
389
8.
78.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
385
9.
169.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
378
10.
310.
-
Denis Petrov
MaSKA
Russia
372
11.
213.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
367
12.
255.
-
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
363
13.
262.
-
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
362
14.
131.
-
Vladimir Smirnov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
355
15.
173.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
346
16.
179.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
337
17.
139.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
327
18.
453.
-
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
323
19.
106.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
319
20.
304.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
314
21.
378.
-
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
308
22.
198.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
300
23.
345.
-
Anthony Mzilangve
Prometey
Russia
292
24.
504.
-
Alexandr Borovskiy
-
Russia
280
25.
681.
+28
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
268
26.
362.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
256
27.
411.
-
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
246
28.
501.
-
Ivan Smirnov
-
Russia
241
29.
1602.
+434
Darja Kuruch
MaSKA
Russia
237
30.
908.
+70
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
231
31.
470.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
208
32.
507.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
184
33.
1526.
+220
Timofey Barannikov
-
Russia
158
34.
791.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
129
35.
1798.
+281
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
116
36.
2032.
+288
Nikita Gorlov
Ohta
Russia
104
37.
2126.
+315
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
91
38.
1969.
+193
Dmitriy Glukhachov
DDUT
Russia
80
39.
3588.
+1169
Elena Okuneva
Kotlin
Russia
69
40.
1848.
+110
Pavel Barannikov
-
Russia
55
41.
1604.
+29
Roman Glukhachov
DDUT
Russia
44
42.
1481.
+5
Juriy Pochatov
DDUT
Russia
36
43.
598.
-
Mikhail Gorodnitskiy
MaSKA
Israel
30
44.
158.
-
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
27
45.
1106.
-
Maxim Korsuk
MaSKA
Russia
26
46.
274.
-
Mark Gorodnitskiy
NiKi
Israel
25
47.
2295.
-
Danila Titov
MaSKA
Russia
24
48.
2243.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
23
49.
2272.
+30
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
22
50.
2567.
+44
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
21
51.
2993.
+139
Pavel Simonov
Ohta
Russia
20
52.
2287.
-
Igor Pochatov
-
Russia
19
53.
2585.
+55
Evgeniy Ramazanov
-
Russia
18
54.
2481.
-
Jaroslav Baryshev
MaSKA
Russia
17
55.
2507.
-
Mikhail Ushakov
-
Russia
16
56.
2519.
-
Kirill Anikin
Ohta
Russia
15
57.
2617.
-
Aleksey Titov
Prometey
Russia
14
58.
NEW
-
Ilja Panchishin
DDUT
Russia
13
59.
6781.
+1655
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
12
60.
5376.
+688
Dmitriy Vinogradov
Prometey
Russia
11
61.
3091.
-
Artem Smirnov
-
Russia
10
62.
NEW
-
Alexey Fursenko
DDUT
Russia
9
63.
3254.
+139
Ilja Revunov
MaSKA
Russia
8
64.
3833.
+65
Alexander Romanjuk
-
Russia
7
65.
4971.
+382
Dmitriy Fedorin
Prometey
Russia
6
66.
3455.
-
Daniil Fedjantsev
Olimp
Russia
5
67.
NEW
-
Maxim Shishlov
-
Russia
4
68.
NEW
-
Sanzhar Takhorov
-
Russia
3
69.
NEW
-
Svjatoslav Serjakov
-
Russia
2
70.
NEW
-
Rastislav Saveljev
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran