Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
XXVII Championship of Saint-Petersburg #3
Date
31.03.2019
Series
St. Petersburg Championships
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
68
Level
5
Value
3337
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
71.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
478
2.
108.
-
Artem Valiev
-
Lithuania
444
3.
144.
-
Boris Velmoga
Pyramida
Russia
423
4.
28.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
411
5.
29.
-
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
405
6.
146.
-
Ruslan Kamalov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
399
7.
395.
+12
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
391
8.
245.
-
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
384
9.
180.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
377
10.
110.
-
Oleg Salamatov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
371
11.
80.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
366
12.
161.
-
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
362
13.
153.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
360
14.
210.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
355
15.
285.
-
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
348
16.
107.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
339
17.
181.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
330
18.
532.
+27
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
322
19.
306.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
313
20.
424.
-
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
306
21.
577.
+14
Danila Titov
MaSKA
Russia
298
22.
497.
+15
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
292
23.
258.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
287
24.
505.
-
Vadim Lebedev
Ohta
Russia
282
25.
402.
-
Pavel Fedorov
Leningradets
Russia
278
26.
1020.
+126
Egor Obuhov
-
Russia
273
27.
178.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
263
28.
431.
-
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
253
29.
862.
+32
Artem Shirskiy
Forever Young
Russia
240
30.
808.
+8
Maxim Maksimov
Bugor
Russia
227
31.
412.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
211
32.
528.
-
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
196
33.
636.
-
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
177
34.
1765.
+298
Mikhail Bogomolov
-
Russia
161
35.
1058.
+58
Alexey Bogomolov
Zaozerje
Russia
141
36.
1107.
-
Timofey Barannikov
-
Russia
119
37.
554.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
100
38.
2658.
+630
Kirill Anikin
Ohta
Russia
80
39.
874.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
70
40.
1536.
+42
Elena Okuneva
Kotlin
Russia
62
41.
2628.
+390
Konstantin Sitnikov
Leningradets
Russia
57
42.
4056.
+1264
Pavel Gvaramia
-
Russia
54
43.
271.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
51
44.
2211.
+158
Ivan Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
49
45.
1865.
+115
Uljana Semenova
-
Russia
44
46.
1399.
-
Andrey Yakunchikov
-
Russia
40
47.
1627.
+2
Igor Pochatov
-
Russia
35
48.
1752.
+12
Dmitriy Sigalov
-
Russia
29
49.
1586.
-
Pavel Barannikov
-
Russia
26
50.
1748.
-
Arkadiy Kosarev
-
Russia
23
51.
2021.
-
Eduard Sazanov
-
Russia
19
52.
2469.
-
Nikita Yakunchikov
-
Russia
17
53.
3500.
+218
Mikhail Horev
-
Russia
16
54.
1264.
-
Juriy Pochatov
DDUT
Russia
15
55.
2572.
-
Mikhail Dorogov
-
Russia
14
56.
3815.
+194
Alexander Romanjuk
-
Russia
13
57.
4839.
+659
Nikolay Zdravkov
-
Russia
12
58.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Smolin
-
Russia
11
59.
4093.
+429
Slava Bogdanov
-
Russia
10
60.
4907.
+550
Vsevolod Smolin
-
Russia
9
61.
6558.
+1104
Kirill Lavrentjev
Ohta
Russia
8
62.
NEW
-
Nikita Schastlivtsev
-
Russia
7
63.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Serdjukov
-
Russia
6
64.
NEW
-
Mikhail Shumakov
-
Russia
5
65.
NEW
-
Andrey Zdravkov
-
Russia
4
66.
4891.
-
Maxim Serezhkin
-
Russia
3
67.
NEW
-
Juriy Shumakov
-
Russia
2
68.
NEW
-
Islam Ramaldanov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran