Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Moscow Masters 2019
Date
02.06.2019
Series
Moscow Masters
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
43
Level
4
Value
4734
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
13.
-
Arseniy Stolyarov
THC Toros
Russia
736
2.
18.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
667
3.
4.
-
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
622
4.
84.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
582
5.
495.
+88
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
558
6.
78.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
545
7.
44.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
525
8.
522.
+55
Nikita Tikhomirov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
500
9.
478.
+60
Egor Zaytsev
Leningradets
Russia
479
10.
109.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
459
11.
204.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
447
12.
429.
+21
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
443
13.
548.
+42
Roman Aganichev
Ivanovo
Russia
438
14.
563.
+54
Victor Poberezhny
THC Toros
Russia
429
15.
501.
+25
Semen Bitjukov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
421
16.
150.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
415
17.
255.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
408
18.
454.
+21
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
400
19.
211.
-
Alexey Baranov
Volna
Russia
389
20.
310.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
378
21.
250.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
366
22.
499.
+1
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
357
23.
242.
-
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
348
24.
392.
-
Sergey Kudinov
Forever Young
Russia
337
25.
261.
-
Andrey Ponomarev
Volna
Russia
324
26.
455.
-
Mihail Margolis
Diesel
Israel
312
27.
635.
+18
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
300
28.
490.
-
Vladimir Orlov
-
Russia
291
29.
512.
-
Ilya Timofeev
Yaroslavl
Russia
276
30.
1080.
+105
Dmitriy Fateev
Kursk
Russia
255
31.
651.
-
Sergey Nekrasov
-
Russia
233
32.
1766.
+381
Maksim Bukhantsov
Kotelniki
Russia
205
33.
1025.
+36
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
184
34.
853.
-
Andrey Tikhomirov
Forever Young
Russia
173
35.
985.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
157
36.
4331.
+2297
Oleg Sokolov
-
Israel
145
37.
994.
+28
Alexandr Dyomin
Bataysk
Russia
108
38.
1155.
-
Andrey Stolyarov
Ve-Ko
Russia
70
39.
1010.
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
37
40.
1417.
-
Elena Okuneva
Kotlin
Russia
9
41.
5578.
+538
Artemii Ivanenko
Kotelniki
Russia
5
42.
4363.
+151
Vladimir Borisevich
-
Russia
3
43.
6621.
+234
Nikita Borisevich
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran