Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2019/20 #1
Date
13.10.2019
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Kazan
Web
-
Participants
43
Level
4
Value
4922
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
12.
-
Denis Matveev
Kuropatki
Russia
722
2.
18.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
671
3.
22.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
639
4.
53.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
606
5.
38.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
590
6.
264.
+51
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
574
7.
119.
-
Emil Mumdzhi
THC Toros
Russia
564
8.
91.
-
Alexander Galkin
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
556
9.
103.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
531
10.
145.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
502
11.
97.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
466
12.
343.
+6
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
430
13.
267.
-
Konstantin Barabash
Kazan Dragons
Russia
415
14.
533.
+47
Alexey Artuchov
Kuropatki
Russia
401
15.
551.
+44
Pavel Shakirov
Kazan Dragons
Russia
392
16.
239.
-
Evgenii Soloviev
Legion-NiKi
Russia
379
17.
318.
-
Alexander Enyushin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
367
18.
407.
-
Kapitolina Semagina
Kazan Dragons
Russia
356
19.
545.
+29
Alexey Skrobansky
PROvince
Russia
349
20.
673.
+44
Taisia Ankudimova
THC Fenix
Russia
346
21.
447.
-
Timur Khamiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
342
22.
471.
-
Aleksandr Yakovenko
Ural-Volga
Russia
334
23.
572.
+17
Ramil Galiev
Kazan Dragons
Russia
316
24.
472.
-
Sergey Semagin
Kazan Dragons
Russia
298
25.
762.
+21
Olga Glazunova
THC Fenix
Russia
272
26.
882.
+72
Artem Smirnov
Podrostok
Russia
247
27.
760.
+9
Alexander Krivilev
Ekaterinburg
Russia
211
28.
532.
-
Ismagil Iksanov
Kazan Dragons
Russia
169
29.
1404.
+99
Konstantin Gorshkov
Podrostok
Russia
124
30.
1878.
+199
Pavel Syzrantsev
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
83
31.
1292.
-
Sergey Marochkin
Samara
Russia
60
32.
981.
-
Dmitriy Fateev
Kursk
Russia
45
33.
2143.
+87
Aleksandr Korshikov
Togliatti
Russia
40
34.
2353.
+122
Dmitry Melnikov
Podrostok
Russia
35
35.
4669.
+1206
Sasha Spirin
Kazan
Russia
29
36.
2369.
+19
Alisa Platonova
Podrostok
Russia
23
37.
2753.
+46
Mikhail Surodeev
Ekaterinburg
Russia
19
38.
2531.
+63
Sofya Safiullina
Podrostok
Russia
13
39.
2852.
-
Viktor Glibyanskii
Lemonad Kazan
Russia
8
40.
3061.
-
Timofey Korshunov
Kazan
Russia
6
41.
NEW
-
Ismail Salakhov
Kazan
Russia
4
42.
9962.
+1210
Iskander Mukhamadiev
Lemonad Kazan
Russia
3
43.
NEW
-
Dmitry Semagin
Kazan
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran