To the start page Contact us Log in
Novemberkasan
Date 14.11.1999
Series Norrkopingsligan
City Norrkoping
Web -
Participants 10
Level 5
Value 340


Final table
Pos. 5 Rank Change Player Club Nation Rank points
1.730.-Carl BindekransBJC LaimiteSweden261,146951339688
2.303.-Christoffer SoderqvistOverum FGSweden201,443578295553
3.NEW-Roger WesthAby Monkeys BHKSweden165,730825847756
4.NEW-Henrik PahlssonAby Monkeys BHKSweden131,648707599795
5.NEW-Erik BindekransPeking PuckosSweden96,9946473049258
6.NEW-Arthur LindholmAby Monkeys BHKSweden70,6656867652496
7.NEW-Alexander LandstedtOverum FGSweden42,6457676956173
8.NEW-Anna PahlssonPeking PuckosSweden16,6253546792546
9.922.-Jerry EklofOverum FGSweden7,65
10.NEW-Marcel GmarPeking PuckosSweden1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran