Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
St. Petersburg Championships Spring 2006 #2
Date
19.02.2006
Series
St. Petersburg Championships
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
43
Level
5
Value
2279
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
160.
+15
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
331
2.
147.
+4
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
306
3.
104.
-
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
299
4.
116.
-
Alexander Berezkin
THC Piter
Russia
290
5.
97.
-
Alexandra Belavina
Athena
Russia
282
6.
112.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
272
7.
117.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
257
8.
231.
+2
Andrey Averyanov
Kotlin
Russia
242
9.
194.
-
Ruslan Katulskiy
MaSKA
Russia
227
10.
209.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
208
11.
223.
-
Pavel Shadrin
Pyramida
Russia
195
12.
375.
+32
Dmitriy Kulikovsky
MaSKA
Russia
178
13.
205.
+7
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
156
14.
244.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
139
15.
790.
+243
Artem Umashev
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
118
16.
577.
+101
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
105
17.
634.
+139
Viktor Vagisarov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
97
18.
481.
+11
Olga Golovkina
Mirage
Russia
91
19.
572.
+49
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
86
20.
682.
+71
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
78
21.
1037.
+323
Pavel Olejnik
Chajniki
Russia
72
22.
565.
+74
Mark Gorodnitskiy
NiKi
Israel
66
23.
550.
-
Elizar Bubnov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
62
24.
689.
+29
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
58
25.
1691.
+580
Alexey Yangayev
Chajniki
Russia
53
26.
596.
-
Ruslan Pasechnik
Nord-West
Russia
48
27.
694.
-
Ustina Bubnova
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
41
28.
554.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
36
29.
583.
-
Ivan Pekarskiy
Vesta
Russia
31
30.
1015.
+51
Sergey Kurchakov
Armeitsy s Nevy
Russia
26
31.
688.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
22
32.
1082.
+156
Alexey Babajkin
Sportmaster
Russia
18
33.
1647.
+309
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
16
34.
882.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
13
35.
1168.
+59
Vasiliy Lyutorovich
Kotlin
Russia
11
36.
3638.
+1531
Alexander Sokolov
-
Russia
9
37.
2571.
+694
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
8
38.
NEW
-
Alexey Nikolaev
Morskie Bratja
Russia
6
39.
3794.
+1225
Alexander Vinogradov
-
Russia
5
40.
4028.
+1152
Daniil Nesterov
-
Russia
4
41.
1294.
-
Alexey Grigoriev
-
Russia
3
42.
NEW
-
Roman Fedotov
-
Russia
2
43.
1472.
-
Nelya Stroicova
Ytro Petersburg
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran