To the start page Contact us Log in
Turku Ranking Tournament 2000 Divari
Date 18.12.1999
Series -
City Turku
Web -
Participants 27
Level 6
Value 1143


Final table
Pos. 5 Rank Change Player Club Nation Rank points
1.NEW-Sami HellstromSpjaleranceFinland154,568662277921
2.NEW-Jouko ViitanenNessFinland136,533423388356
3.363.-Tarja LindbergSulkavan LaituritFinland130,618225256255
4.32.-Janne OllilaTurun Seudun PJKFinland123,969539384108
5.NEW-Jan-Erik EskolaPOLYFinland117,066085486496
6.1142.-Toni BjorklundOttawat SenaattoritFinland112,127519971224
7.112.-Jari SahlgrenKiekko-LampaatFinland104,412422781424
8.122.-Timo ToivonenPOLYFinland96,4847455411304
9.NEW-Jouko OllilaRaision PJKFinland89,4944778854535
10.NEW-Joni KeniasPultti AmigosFinland80,2656836026645
11.NEW-Patrik LainePultti AmigosFinland74,1917481694069
12.NEW-Hannu PajunenTurun PullasorsatFinland69,739469202307
13.NEW-Teemu PetterssonOttawat SenaattoritFinland65,2455260040024
14.NEW-Sami JarvinenJyvaskylaFinland60,9970059012548
15.288.-Mika LindqvistRaision PJKFinland57,909541722882
16.265.-Jussi-P. AaltoAntroposentrifugiFinland49,377193080261
17.883.-Petri LehtimakiTurun PullasorsatFinland39,5853108506748
18.NEW-Juha PietilaTurun PullasorsatFinland31,9017368400646
19.1606.-Marko LehtonenJyvaskylaFinland23,1068354702558
20.74.-Janne KantolaTurun Seudun PJKFinland18,6557488655362
21.NEW-Kimmo NiukkoSudden DeathFinland15,6489009023322
22.NEW-Otso KuokkaRaision PJKFinland10,7642438300603
23.57.-Magnus AhlbergPultti AmigosFinland6,91271079632765
24.NEW-Sauli HongistoTurun PullasorsatFinland4,07418088826128
25.1935.-Jarno VastamakiTurun PullasorsatFinland3
26.NEW-Jari TurunenForin PullasorsatFinland2
27.NEW-Tom PylkkanenTurun PullasorsatFinland1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran