To the start page Contact us Log in
Struharov 2021
Date 2.10.2021
Series Cesky Pohar
City Struharov
Web -
Participants 42
Level 4
Value 4357


Final table
Pos. 5 Rank Change Player Club Nation Rank points
1.45.+5Patrik PetrTHC Stiga ElitesCzech Republic616,684518421
2.47.-Michal KobrleTHC Stiga ElitesCzech Republic588,735016728
3.43.-Leos Hvizd ml.THC Stiga-Game PribramCzech Republic572,300226669
4.127.+4Vaclav PiklTHC Stiga ElitesCzech Republic551,152203942
5.91.-Miroslav CernochHCS Zabka PrahaCzech Republic533,626601617
6.111.-Daniel MatysekHCS Zabka PrahaCzech Republic514,968011613
7.55.-Jiri Chylik ml.HCS Zabka PrahaCzech Republic496,602169159
8.126.-Martin ZenisekGladiators PlzenCzech Republic482,747351174
9.51.-Martin MaderaTHC Stiga-Game PribramCzech Republic472,541407631
10.87.-Pavel PlesakGladiators PlzenCzech Republic464,028867936
11.117.-Krystof LeblBig BandCzech Republic456,219316499
12.203.+1Antonin SurynBig BandCzech Republic449,256300882
13.306.+10David CibulkaTHC TrinecCzech Republic442,346248362
14.158.-Tomas RuzickaTHC Stiga-Game PribramCzech Republic439,187241496
15.184.-Tomas WaclawekTHC TrinecCzech Republic435,19844885
16.282.+20Michal BlazekBSE UnitedCzech Republic431,287168226
17.449.+42Adam KoprivaBSE UnitedCzech Republic419,263295312
18.246.-Vladimir KrausAbsolut DesperationCzech Republic402,76270893
19.159.-Tomas BucekStiga HC BenatkyCzech Republic387,761688561
20.208.-Tomas Kahoun ml.BSE UnitedCzech Republic370,800902657
21.345.-Frantisek MarekBSE UnitedCzech Republic361,395221595
22.435.+11Stanislav SrbaSHC ChebCzech Republic356,493773872
23.1166.+223Simon JanousekKamax Kamenny UjezdecCzech Republic351,456665271
24.274.-Milos SevrTHC Stiga ElitesCzech Republic348,223992602
25.503.+4Lukas KahounBSE UnitedCzech Republic346,248483496
26.595.+40Roman HejdaSHC ChebCzech Republic338,796043821
27.512.+12Ales KrejzaTHC TrinecCzech Republic327,177399532
28.411.-Vojtech BernatTHC Stiga-Game PribramCzech Republic307,57645009
29.633.+27Pavel PohoralyTHC TeplysoviceCzech Republic278,360955263
30.489.-Matyas KlazarBSE UnitedCzech Republic254,462169981
31.769.+26Jonas PerknerBig BandCzech Republic230,23528841
32.693.+8Vlasta GobyovaTHC TeplysoviceCzech Republic209,124212957
33.317.-Hynek NechutnyGladiators PlzenCzech Republic193,641880399
34.733.-Anita GrimovaGladiators PlzenCzech Republic172,79141172
35.810.+12Jaroslav KopeckySHC ChebCzech Republic155,320975462
36.1070.+40Vojtech GobyTHC TeplysoviceCzech Republic142,192541046
37.1454.+190Vojtech Kraus-Czech Republic125,503784633
38.1036.+8Lubos KoprivaBSE UnitedCzech Republic114,174513886
39.1034.+1Petr KlazarBSE UnitedCzech Republic92,170856065
40.1102.-Radek HrncirBig BandCzech Republic59,4826381749
41.1590.+19Adam KratochvilTHC TeplysoviceCzech Republic35,2513832217
42.1257.-Filip WernerTHC Stiga-Game PribramCzech Republic1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior veteran lady lady junior lady veteran