Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Czech Championships 2014
Date
01.06.2014
Series
Cesky Pohar
Czech Championships
City
Jihlava
Web
-
Participants
48
Level
3
Value
5577
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
32.
+1
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
754
2.
36.
+1
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
730
3.
24.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
720
4.
25.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
705
5.
66.
+3
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
691
6.
34.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
676
7.
55.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
657
8.
101.
+10
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
643
9.
88.
+3
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
626
10.
69.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
608
11.
102.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
596
12.
191.
+9
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
583
13.
165.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
567
14.
221.
+14
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
554
15.
206.
+3
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
540
16.
93.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
530
17.
80.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
525
18.
135.
-
David Brdicek
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
520
19.
164.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
514
20.
515.
+85
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
507
21.
258.
+17
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
496
22.
192.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
488
23.
168.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
480
24.
201.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
474
25.
205.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
471
26.
232.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
467
27.
152.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
459
28.
314.
+9
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
448
29.
149.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
434
30.
189.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
415
31.
236.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
400
32.
433.
+20
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
388
33.
401.
+19
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
379
34.
323.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
372
35.
619.
+46
Marek Matejka
BSE United
Czech Republic
363
36.
808.
+115
Tomas Dvorak
Big Band
Czech Republic
354
37.
507.
-
Martin Kouba
BSE United
Czech Republic
346
38.
331.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
339
39.
389.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
327
40.
456.
-
Josef Maly
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
310
41.
726.
+63
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
280
42.
555.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
251
43.
529.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
232
44.
1052.
+106
Jiri Pribil
BSE United
Czech Republic
206
45.
1211.
+191
Lukas Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
181
46.
882.
-
Barbora Petrova
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
127
47.
652.
-
Jiri Malik st.
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
73
48.
716.
-
Petr Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran