Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Teplysovice 2014
Date
13.12.2014
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Teplysovice
Web
-
Participants
61
Level
4
Value
5139
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
51.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
704
2.
66.
+4
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
679
3.
32.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
662
4.
35.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
647
5.
64.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
630
6.
29.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
618
7.
36.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
605
8.
172.
+10
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
594
9.
80.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
582
10.
96.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
569
11.
79.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
561
12.
70.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
552
13.
151.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
545
14.
85.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
537
15.
150.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
530
16.
142.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
520
17.
198.
+6
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
512
18.
143.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
504
19.
167.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
496
20.
386.
+61
Tibor Varga
BSE United
Czech Republic
489
21.
222.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
482
22.
184.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
477
23.
220.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
470
24.
214.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
463
25.
343.
+34
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
455
26.
247.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
448
27.
105.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
443
28.
221.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
439
29.
258.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
436
30.
229.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
431
31.
107.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
424
32.
568.
+72
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
419
33.
304.
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
409
34.
346.
+7
Stanislav Suchy
Big Band
Czech Republic
402
35.
171.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
395
36.
299.
-
Vaclav Mezera
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
384
37.
337.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
375
38.
334.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
366
39.
426.
+9
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
356
40.
411.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
350
41.
252.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
344
42.
637.
+42
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
337
43.
548.
+20
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
326
44.
1687.
+552
Daniel Sibrt
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
310
45.
348.
-
Jan Hluzek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
287
46.
753.
+56
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
260
47.
450.
-
Martin Kouba
BSE United
Czech Republic
238
48.
456.
-
Petr Liba
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
210
49.
484.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
179
50.
678.
-
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
155
51.
1496.
+224
Vojtech Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
129
52.
4285.
+2323
Michal Benak
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
111
53.
565.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
87
54.
1653.
+159
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
62
55.
828.
-
Barbora Petrova
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
40
56.
2693.
+226
Pavel Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
22
57.
1012.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
17
58.
3178.
+82
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
12
59.
6458.
+621
Josef Kapal
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
6
60.
7323.
+1007
Pavel Komarek
BSE United
Czech Republic
2
61.
8202.
+760
Katerina Starecka
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran