Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Pelhrimov 2016
Date
05.03.2016
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Pelhrimov
Web
-
Participants
49
Level
4
Value
4829
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
60.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
690
2.
27.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
646
3.
24.
-
Yevhen Levdansky
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
632
4.
42.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
612
5.
81.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
592
6.
121.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
569
7.
133.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
550
8.
119.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
537
9.
195.
+1
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
529
10.
352.
+52
Simon Janousek
Big Band
Czech Republic
523
11.
148.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
511
12.
70.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
497
13.
291.
+10
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
483
14.
134.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
467
15.
117.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
458
16.
395.
+41
Tomas Behr
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
451
17.
241.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
446
18.
284.
-
Vaclav Mezera
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
444
19.
205.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
440
20.
226.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
436
21.
219.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
432
22.
240.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
428
23.
310.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
422
24.
577.
+35
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
410
25.
411.
-
Roman Pavlica
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
399
26.
400.
+3
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
387
27.
158.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
374
28.
450.
+10
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
367
29.
396.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
360
30.
645.
+93
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
355
31.
514.
+21
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
352
32.
573.
+16
Frantisek Suma
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
350
33.
505.
+7
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
341
34.
611.
+32
Martin Martinec
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
327
35.
533.
+1
Allan Lorand st.
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
314
36.
420.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
301
37.
368.
-
Jan Hluzek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
295
38.
373.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
292
39.
465.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
282
40.
378.
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
270
41.
418.
-
Martin Kouba
BSE United
Czech Republic
229
42.
1119.
+127
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
188
43.
679.
-
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
151
44.
1234.
+76
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
111
45.
607.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
93
46.
1081.
-
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
69
47.
2535.
+362
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
42
48.
1051.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
21
49.
2429.
-
Milan Safranek
-
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran