Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Litomysl 2016
Date
05.11.2016
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Litomysl
Web
-
Participants
56
Level
4
Value
4973
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
24.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
675
2.
31.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
650
3.
53.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
641
4.
142.
+9
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
628
5.
77.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
616
6.
74.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
604
7.
90.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
586
8.
144.
+5
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
572
9.
42.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
557
10.
71.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
543
11.
92.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
535
12.
209.
+4
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
526
13.
103.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
522
14.
151.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
518
15.
115.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
515
16.
121.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
509
17.
224.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
501
18.
159.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
494
19.
171.
-
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
487
20.
206.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
483
21.
453.
+35
Josef Maly
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
478
22.
246.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
467
23.
413.
+7
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
457
24.
274.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
446
25.
292.
+4
Samuel Hana
BSE United
Czech Republic
437
26.
262.
-
Dusan Krasa
Big Band
Czech Republic
431
27.
145.
-
Simon Thomas
Big Band
Ireland
424
28.
336.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
414
29.
192.
-
David Dvoracek
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
401
30.
118.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
390
31.
441.
+4
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
376
32.
451.
+5
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
366
33.
508.
+18
Martin Martinec
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
358
34.
376.
-
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
350
35.
452.
-
Aneta Pohorala
BSE United
Czech Republic
346
36.
600.
+42
Jiri Junek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
343
37.
419.
-
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
340
38.
894.
+122
Radek Matous
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
333
39.
566.
+21
Jiri Malik st.
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
325
40.
248.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
316
41.
438.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
305
42.
603.
-
Josef Sedlacek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
297
43.
371.
-
Tomas Jedlicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
285
44.
466.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
268
45.
478.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
242
46.
927.
+65
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
212
47.
484.
-
Allan Lorand st.
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
185
48.
974.
+26
Miroslav Mares st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
157
49.
637.
-
Jindrich Petr
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
137
50.
1092.
+15
Hana Maresova
BSE United
Czech Republic
118
51.
1048.
+4
Dusan Vitamvas
VC Stiga Brno
Czech Republic
93
52.
1061.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
77
53.
1500.
+14
Jaroslav Dvoracek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
50
54.
1661.
-
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
29
55.
2444.
+119
Milan Safranek
-
Czech Republic
14
56.
NEW
-
Jiri Zapletal
-
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran