Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Tallinna Juudi Kooli Championship 2017
Date
01.03.2017
Series
Estonian Championships Schools Qualification
City
Tallinn
Web
-
Participants
37
Level
6
Value
278
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
1651.
+28
Daniil Moshnin
SK Raua
Estonia
47
2.
3249.
+598
Mark Kritski
SK Raua
Estonia
36
3.
4468.
+1473
Devid Gammer
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
35
4.
5153.
+1997
Mark Shafran
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
34
5.
NEW
-
Daniel Mattik
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
33
6.
NEW
-
Alex Biktimirov
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
32
7.
NEW
-
Angelina Mosjakina
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
31
8.
3924.
+989
Elijah Kelfmann
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
30
9.
NEW
-
Georgi Golberg
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
29
10.
NEW
-
Daniel Bogovits
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
28
11.
NEW
-
Martin Laksberg
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
27
12.
5321.
+1885
Artur Danijelov
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
26
13.
9833.
+5813
Alex Janson
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
25
14.
5490.
+1935
Osvald Eero
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
24
15.
10691.
+6524
Martin German Larin
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
23
16.
NEW
-
Jakov Kofman
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
22
17.
NEW
-
Maksim Pogiba
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
21
18.
NEW
-
Elisa Kalashnikova
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
20
19.
NEW
-
Simon Pashtshenko
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
19
20.
4038.
+761
Ilia Pertshatkin
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
18
21.
NEW
-
David Shterenberg
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
17
22.
NEW
-
Richard Serov
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
16
23.
NEW
-
Aleksandr Bauer
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
15
24.
NEW
-
Martin Abramov
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
14
25.
NEW
-
Jonatan Beshkin
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
13
26.
5321.
+1173
Timofei Lipavski
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
12
27.
6556.
+1877
Leon Kernas
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
11
28.
NEW
-
Anna Kalinina
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
10
29.
NEW
-
Jevgeni Viljus
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
9
30.
4670.
+584
Artjom Sheng
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
8
31.
NEW
-
Arina Afanasjeva
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
7
32.
NEW
-
Robert Pakin
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
6
33.
NEW
-
Anton Vasjukov
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
5
34.
NEW
-
Robert Leenson
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
4
35.
4909.
+289
Mihkel Kokka
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
3
36.
NEW
-
Artjom Kanushin
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
2
37.
3982.
+18
Daniil Meltshin
Talinna Juudi Kooli
Estonia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran