Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2017 Teams
Date
19.03.2017
Series
Russian Championships Teams
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
24
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Zhuk v Muravejnike
Alexi Biorn
,
Anton Fedoseev
,
Yanis Galuzo
,
Mark Gorodnitskiy
,
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
,
Andrey Voskoboynikov
2.
Bagira
Igor Kashentsev
,
Stepan Korotkiy
,
Dmitriy Koshman
,
Alexander Miloradov
,
Alexey Zaharov
,
Ivan Zaharov
3.
Legion
Maxim Borisov
,
German Fokin
,
Oleg Ortinov
,
Mikhail Shashkov
,
Vladimir Smirnov
,
Artem Valiev
4.
Alfa-Taktika
Grigoriy Dubinin
,
Vladimir Goncharov
,
Stanislav Lutay
,
Alexey Titov
5.
THC Lisovi Haschi
Alexey Chernov
,
Dmytro Marmaliuk
,
Eva Ozerova
,
Sergey Sammal
,
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
6.
Kuropatki
Andrey Chaplygin
,
Sergey Ivanov
,
Denis Matveev
,
Dmitriy Nabasov
,
Sergey Patekhin
,
Maxim Starkov
7.
THC Toros
Alexander Galkin
,
Veniamin Gerasimov
,
Dmitriy Petrov
,
Yuriy Prostakov
,
Arseniy Stolyarov
,
Alexandr Zaytsev
8.
Stiga St. Petersburg Juniors
Artem Blinov
,
Ruslan Kamalov
,
Daniil Mushnikov
,
Daniil Perov
,
Oleg Salamatov
9.
THC Toros II
Artem Boldyrev
,
Vyacheslav Kelin
,
Yaroslav Mikryukov
,
Anton Runenkov
,
Gleb Vasiliev
10.
Joker
Dmitriy Belavin
,
Nikita Pavlov
,
Boris Velmoga
,
Irina Vorobieva
,
Nikita Zholobov
11.
Diesel
Yuriy Ivanov
,
Igor Masloboev
,
Mikhail Mikhin
,
Valeriy Samsonov
,
Dmitry Soloviev
12.
Petersburg Pirates
Alexandr Danilov
,
Dmitry Malygin
,
Evgeniy Pipchenko
,
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
,
Vitaly Skorobogatov
13.
Shik Club & Co
Alexey Korotkiy
,
Sergey Kovankin
,
Alexandr Shikerin
,
Sergey Shikerin
14.
Inter
Konstantin Avdeev
,
Alexey Kroshko
,
Victor Poberezhny
,
Egor Stepanov
,
Jevgeny Tsupko
15.
RS-Balance
Alexey Baranov
,
Mikhail Krinov
,
Andrey Ponomarev
,
Aleksandr Tarakanov
,
Gleb Tarakanov
,
Baurzhan Ualiev
16.
Ural-Volga
Vladimir Krivolapov
,
Igor Saveljev
,
Sergey Sayfulin
,
Anton Sysolyatin
,
Kirill Vasilev
,
Yuriy Verbitskiy
17.
Bugor
Artem Budaev
,
Alexey Gorin
,
Ilya Ponomarev
,
Nikolay Smirnov
18.
MaSKA
Nikita Gorlov
,
Alexander Koroschenko
,
Maxim Korsuk
,
Maxim Osadchuk
,
Denis Petrov
19.
United Team of KuLiNakh
Sergey Fiel
,
Petr Mozhaev
,
Leonid Volik
,
Yury Volik
20.
THC Fenix
Elnara Abasova
,
Taisia Ankudimova
,
Alexandr Dyomin
,
Olga Glazunova
21.
Orion
Ruslan Kazymov
,
Alexander Krivilev
,
Anton Larin
,
Alexander Negodaev
,
Pavel Temnyakov
,
Aleksandr Yakovenko
22.
Forever Young
Alexander Larichev
,
Alexander Nagorniy ml.
,
Alexander Nagorniy st.
,
Elena Stoljarova
23.
Gladiatory
Stanislav Dudoladov
,
Aleksey Molodenkov
,
Abdul Salmonov
,
Evgenii Soloviev
,
Daniil Sonin
24.
Tester
Alexander Enyushin
,
Ramil Galiev
,
Alexey Skrobansky
,
Alexey Yushin