Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Holice 2003
Date
11.01.2003
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Holice
Web
-
Participants
52
Level
4
Value
5283
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
84.
-
Pavel Chalus
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
742
2.
19.
-
Jan Dryak
Big Band
Czech Republic
709
3.
26.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
683
4.
17.
-
Michal Hvizd
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
660
5.
22.
-
Jan Suchy
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
639
6.
47.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
626
7.
151.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
617
8.
105.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
607
9.
29.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
594
10.
125.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
578
11.
148.
-
Ales Fiala
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
560
12.
122.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
543
13.
158.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
524
14.
32.
-
Lukas Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
507
15.
317.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
497
16.
241.
-
Pavel Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
485
17.
894.
-
Libor Grabec
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
474
18.
110.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
463
19.
321.
-
Jan Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
451
20.
578.
-
Ales Horcicka
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
442
21.
165.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
436
22.
354.
-
Antonin Srajer
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
426
23.
48.
-
Miroslav Hubacek ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
416
24.
178.
-
Stanislav Suchy
Big Band
Czech Republic
407
25.
94.
-
Frantisek Suchy
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
400
26.
44.
-
Vladimir Studnicka
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
396
27.
75.
-
Petr Turon
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
389
28.
326.
-
Kristyna Bascanova
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
380
29.
727.
-
Josef Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
368
30.
179.
-
Josef Jelinek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
355
31.
678.
-
Stanislav Cieslar
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
345
32.
1018.
-
Vaclav Suchy
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
335
33.
212.
-
Tomas Zelenka
Expand Plzen
Czech Republic
330
34.
159.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
325
35.
124.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
321
36.
263.
-
Miroslav Hubacek st.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
314
37.
417.
-
Martin Vejda
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
310
38.
801.
-
Pavel Flek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
302
39.
202.
-
Pavel Biedrawa
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
295
40.
146.
-
Lukas Rada
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
284
41.
250.
-
Michal Zunka
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
272
42.
621.
-
Magdalena Mala
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
265
43.
153.
-
Martin Kralik
SHK Banovce nad Bebravou
Slovakia
255
44.
352.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
246
45.
113.
-
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
234
46.
817.
-
Ales Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
190
47.
423.
-
Marketa Jindrova
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
147
48.
283.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
96
49.
481.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
43
50.
926.
-
Erik Langer
BHC Brno Crocodiles
Czech Republic
23
51.
350.
-
Tereza Krausova
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
6
52.
973.
-
Jiri Bauer
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran