Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Kamenny Ujezdec 1999
Date
06.03.1999
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Kamenny Ujezdec
Web
-
Participants
69
Level
4
Value
3841
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
44.
-
Vladimir Studnicka
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
546
2.
110.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
524
3.
22.
-
Jan Suchy
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
498
4.
119.
-
Karel Krejcik
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
480
5.
894.
-
Libor Grabec
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
464
6.
47.
-
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
447
7.
26.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
443
8.
29.
-
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
439
9.
578.
-
Ales Horcicka
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
433
10.
NEW
-
Jiri Hudec ml.
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
427
11.
148.
-
Ales Fiala
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
416
12.
94.
-
Frantisek Suchy
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
404
13.
294.
-
Frantisek Kubera
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
393
14.
170.
-
Tomas Behr
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
384
15.
165.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
381
16.
354.
-
Antonin Srajer
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
378
17.
NEW
-
Zbynek Fronek
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
375
18.
268.
-
Miroslav Weiss
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
371
19.
362.
-
Jan Klokan
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
368
20.
617.
-
Vladimir Pribyl
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
365
21.
107.
-
Josef Kurka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
362
22.
NEW
-
Stepan Kout
BHC Brno Crocodiles
Czech Republic
359
23.
84.
-
Pavel Chalus
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
356
24.
178.
-
Stanislav Suchy
Big Band
Czech Republic
348
25.
NEW
-
Michal Masek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
342
26.
349.
-
Jan Medvec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
334
27.
468.
-
Ludek Solar
THC Stiga Plzen
Czech Republic
327
28.
1090.
-
Petr Zahradnik st.
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
324
29.
NEW
-
Petr Jarolim
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
320
30.
NEW
-
Jiri Hudec st.
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
317
31.
NEW
-
Ladislav Novy
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
313
32.
327.
-
Lubos Cerny
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
309
33.
NEW
-
Ladislav Sich
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
307
34.
NEW
-
Petr Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
303
35.
241.
-
Pavel Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
300
36.
105.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
294
37.
126.
-
Karel Konecny
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
287
38.
490.
-
Miroslav Cadil
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
281
39.
2022.
-
Jiri Kropacek
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
274
40.
321.
-
Jan Bascan
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
271
41.
159.
-
Zdenek Matousek st.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
268
42.
383.
-
Slavomir Briza
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
264
43.
NEW
-
Daniel Elisek
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
262
44.
1928.
-
Karel Bures
SHL Severni Cechy
Czech Republic
260
45.
77.
-
Petr Bernardin
Expand Plzen
Czech Republic
258
46.
727.
-
Josef Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
257
47.
NEW
-
? ?
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
254
48.
622.
-
Petr Havlik
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
249
49.
1143.
-
Jan Rousar
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
245
50.
NEW
-
Robert Pazlar
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
239
51.
NEW
-
Miroslav Adamec
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
234
52.
787.
-
Daniel Hrachovec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
223
53.
1018.
-
Vaclav Suchy
CIBET Praha
Czech Republic
212
54.
396.
-
Lukas Prochazka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
202
55.
250.
-
Michal Zunka
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
193
56.
407.
-
Jan Hluzek
HC Stiga Kladno
Czech Republic
190
57.
801.
-
Pavel Flek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
188
58.
2094.
-
Vaclav Vopava
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
186
59.
NEW
-
Zdenek Zidek
Bili Jeleni Zehusice
Czech Republic
169
60.
621.
-
Magdalena Mala
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
151
61.
772.
-
Josef Vesely st.
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
133
62.
814.
-
Vaclav Kadlec
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
114
63.
NEW
-
Michal Skorepa
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
105
64.
1263.
-
Ales Lehky
BHC Brno Crocodiles
Czech Republic
77
65.
179.
-
Josef Jelinek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
49
66.
2208.
-
Miroslav Zak
Kamax Kamenny Ujezdec
Czech Republic
22
67.
NEW
-
Vladimir Kalas
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
3
68.
817.
-
Ales Kraus
ETHL Milovice
Czech Republic
2
69.
NEW
-
Daniel Kulisek
KTH Praha
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran