Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Pelhrimov 2018 #1
Date
10.11.2018
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Pelhrimov
Web
-
Participants
56
Level
4
Value
4771
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
40.
-
Zdenek Matousek ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
663
2.
132.
+11
Stanislav Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
633
3.
126.
+1
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
620
4.
60.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
601
5.
68.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
586
6.
183.
+6
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
570
7.
167.
+2
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
552
8.
187.
+1
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
546
9.
92.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
539
10.
58.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
530
11.
134.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
520
12.
165.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
510
13.
45.
-
Filip Hamacek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
502
14.
122.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
497
15.
213.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
488
16.
181.
-
Adam Zielinsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
480
17.
246.
-
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
470
18.
356.
+9
Allan Lorand st.
SHK Bieli Zraloci Nove Zamky
Slovakia
458
19.
133.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
446
20.
219.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
433
21.
248.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
422
22.
230.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
412
23.
383.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
409
24.
317.
-
Lukas Paclik
BSE United
Czech Republic
403
25.
478.
+10
Vaclav Mezera
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
397
26.
357.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
391
27.
468.
+14
Alexandr Macynsky
Big Band
Czech Republic
386
28.
421.
-
Zbynek Pilar
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
384
29.
321.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
383
30.
394.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
382
31.
360.
-
Martin Martinec
Predators Bratislava
Slovakia
378
32.
1162.
+260
Michal Blazek
BSE United
Czech Republic
372
33.
630.
+30
Iva Fochlerova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
355
34.
784.
+62
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
340
35.
893.
+173
Miroslav Franek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
314
36.
669.
+16
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
291
37.
445.
-
Tomas Halama
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
277
38.
462.
-
Tomas Kahoun st.
BSE United
Czech Republic
257
39.
1614.
+371
Radek Rohrich
-
Czech Republic
245
40.
1700.
+389
Lukas Musil "Fantomas"
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
220
41.
1492.
+197
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
194
42.
709.
-
Radek Bidlo
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
164
43.
540.
-
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
138
44.
937.
+8
Michal Levy
SHC Vedatori Olomouc
Czech Republic
120
45.
950.
-
Vit Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
103
46.
1388.
+60
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
96
47.
1367.
+27
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
85
48.
1463.
+50
Antonin Lux
THC Letohrad
Czech Republic
69
49.
2227.
+193
Katerina Starecka
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
50
50.
1889.
+58
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
31
51.
4347.
+402
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
16
52.
10301.
+2473
Jaromir Kutaj
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
8
53.
6265.
+538
Katerina Surynova
Big Band
Czech Republic
5
54.
10301.
+1640
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
4
55.
4865.
-
Daniel Votrubec
Big Band
Czech Republic
2
56.
379.
-
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran