Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2020 Teams
Date
15.03.2020
Series
Russian Championships Teams
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
20
Level
-
Value
0
Pos.
1.
Legion-NiKi
Maxim Borisov
,
Yanis Galuzo
,
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
,
Dmitry Malygin
,
Oleg Ortinov
,
Vladimir Smirnov
,
Evgenii Soloviev
2.
THC Toros
Veniamin Gerasimov
,
Dmitriy Petrov
,
Gleb Vasiliev
,
Alexey Zaharov
,
Ivan Zaharov
,
Nikita Zholobov
3.
Kuropatki
Alexey Artuchov
,
Andrey Chaplygin
,
Sergey Ivanov
,
Vladimir Kiselev
,
Denis Matveev
4.
Stiga St. Petersburg
Artem Blinov
,
Darja Obuhova
,
Daniil Perov
,
Oleg Salamatov
5.
Northern Lights
Alexi Biorn
,
German Fokin
,
Georgii Levashev
,
Nikita Pavlov
,
Mikhail Shashkov
,
Kirill Storchak
6.
Alfa-Taktika
Grigoriy Dubinin
,
Stanislav Lutay
,
Igor Masloboev
,
Alexey Titov
7.
Kazan Dragons
Konstantin Barabash
,
Alexander Enyushin
,
Ismagil Iksanov
,
Timur Khamiev
,
Emil Mumdzhi
,
Kapitolina Semagina
8.
THC Toros II
Alexander Galkin
,
Vyacheslav Kelin
,
Victor Poberezhny
,
Yuriy Prostakov
,
Anton Runenkov
,
Alexandr Zaytsev
9.
Jigits
Alexey Baranov
,
Alexey Krinov
,
Mikhail Krinov
,
Raivis Miglinieks "The Cobra"
,
Andrey Ponomarev
,
Aleksandr Tarakanov
10.
Petersburg Pirates
Maxim Chegaev
,
Alexandr Danilov
,
Mikhail Kovalenko
,
Evgeniy Pipchenko
,
Vitaly Skorobogatov
11.
Ultra Cherepovets
Alexander Larichev
,
Alexander Ozerov
,
Eva Ozerova
,
Alexander Semichev
,
Egor Zaytsev
12.
Nizhnij Novgorod
Semen Ivanov
,
Alexey Korotkiy
,
Alexandr Kosyrev
,
Sergey Shikerin
,
Alexandr Zhulyabin
13.
PROvince
Alexey Bobushkin
,
Denis Guselnikov
,
Dmitry Lyapin
,
Vadim Matveev
,
Alexey Skrobansky
14.
Ohta
Semen Bitjukov
,
Artur Danilov
,
Ksenia Oboeva
,
Pavel Simonov
,
Konstantin Sitnikov
,
Nikita Tikhomirov
15.
Bugor
Artem Budaev
,
Maxim Maksimov
,
Ilya Ponomarev
,
Artem Shirskiy
16.
Forever Young
Sergey Kudinov
,
Alexander Nagorniy st.
,
Elena Stoljarova
,
Andrey Tikhomirov
,
Aleksandr Yakovenko
17.
United Team of Siberia
Maksim Avgustov
,
Dmitry Krasyuk
,
Alexander Krivilev
,
Jevgeny Tsupko
18.
Podrostok
Ramil Galiev
,
Konstantin Gorshkov
,
Dmitry Melnikov
,
Sofya Safiullina
,
Artem Smirnov
19.
THC Fenix
Roman Aganichev
,
Taisia Ankudimova
,
Olga Glazunova
,
Pavel Syzrantsev
20.
Ve-Ko
Sergey Korotkiy
,
Igor Miloradov
,
Maria Miloradova
,
Yuriy Popov
,
Sergey Pugachev
,
Andrey Stolyarov
,
Kirill Vasilev