Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Struharov 2021
Date
02.10.2021
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Struharov
Web
-
Participants
42
Level
4
Value
4357
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
45.
+5
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
617
2.
47.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
589
3.
43.
-
Leos Hvizd ml.
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
572
4.
127.
+4
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
551
5.
91.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
534
6.
111.
-
Daniel Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
515
7.
55.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
497
8.
126.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
483
9.
51.
-
Martin Madera
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
473
10.
87.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
464
11.
117.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
456
12.
203.
+1
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
449
13.
306.
+10
David Cibulka
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
442
14.
158.
-
Tomas Ruzicka
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
439
15.
184.
-
Tomas Waclawek
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
435
16.
282.
+20
Michal Blazek
BSE United
Czech Republic
431
17.
449.
+42
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
419
18.
246.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
403
19.
159.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
388
20.
208.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
371
21.
345.
-
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
361
22.
435.
+11
Stanislav Srba
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
356
23.
1166.
+223
Simon Janousek
Big Band
Czech Republic
351
24.
274.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
348
25.
503.
+4
Lukas Kahoun
BSE United
Czech Republic
346
26.
595.
+40
Roman Hejda
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
339
27.
512.
+12
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
327
28.
411.
-
Vojtech Bernat
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
308
29.
633.
+27
Pavel Pohoraly
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
278
30.
489.
-
Matyas Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
254
31.
769.
+26
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
230
32.
693.
+8
Vlasta Gobyova
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
209
33.
317.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
194
34.
733.
-
Anita Grimova
-
Czech Republic
173
35.
810.
+12
Jaroslav Kopecky
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
155
36.
1070.
+40
Vojtech Goby
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
142
37.
1454.
+190
Vojtech Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
126
38.
1036.
+8
Lubos Kopriva
SK Badgers
Czech Republic
114
39.
1034.
+1
Petr Klazar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
92
40.
1102.
-
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
59
41.
1590.
+19
Adam Kratochvil
THC Teplysovice
Czech Republic
35
42.
1257.
-
Filip Werner
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran