Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Plzen 2023 #2
Date
13.05.2023
Series
Cesky Pohar
City
Plzen
Web
-
Participants
53
Level
4
Value
4571
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
12.
-
Patrik Petr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
660
2.
25.
-
Michal Kobrle
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
621
3.
54.
-
Krystof Lebl
Big Band
Czech Republic
595
4.
111.
+9
Michal Bostik
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
573
5.
143.
+15
David Smid
THC Stiga Svitavy 93
Czech Republic
555
6.
85.
+5
Jakub Sladek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
538
7.
162.
+12
Miloslav Kubica
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
523
8.
33.
-
Jiri Chylik ml.
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
507
9.
73.
-
Miroslav Cernoch
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
491
10.
92.
-
Jakub Matysek
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
482
11.
110.
-
Pavel Plesak
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
473
12.
71.
-
Jan Sladek
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
468
13.
112.
-
Martin Zenisek
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
462
14.
91.
-
Krystof Herold
HCS Zabka Praha
Czech Republic
456
15.
192.
-
Ales Krejza
THC Trinec
Czech Republic
451
16.
102.
-
Vaclav Pikl
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
443
17.
167.
-
Tomas Bucek
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
439
18.
187.
-
Adam Kopriva
Big Band
Czech Republic
435
19.
253.
+9
Robert Jez
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
425
20.
176.
-
Vladimir Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
417
21.
191.
-
Milos Sevr
THC Stiga Elites
Czech Republic
407
22.
276.
+12
Petr Fuchs
Big Band
Czech Republic
397
23.
727.
+117
Josef Gruncl
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
393
24.
476.
+54
Martin Kosnar
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
387
25.
202.
-
Zdenek Lopaur
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
381
26.
175.
-
Jiri Vacha
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
374
27.
413.
+34
Jiri Kropacek
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
365
28.
411.
+15
Frantisek Marek
BSE United
Czech Republic
349
29.
198.
-
Tomas Kahoun ml.
BSE United
Czech Republic
335
30.
301.
-
Miroslav Uhlir
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
322
31.
309.
-
Hynek Nechutny
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
310
32.
306.
-
Stanislav Srba
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
302
33.
558.
+24
Jonas Perkner
Big Band
Czech Republic
290
34.
681.
+64
Vojtech Kraus
Absolut Desperation
Czech Republic
277
35.
451.
+18
Daniel Hrachovec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
261
36.
442.
-
Petr Holub
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
246
37.
197.
-
Antonin Suryn
Big Band
Czech Republic
234
38.
605.
+18
Pavel Kubrt
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
223
39.
469.
-
Jan Medvec
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
214
40.
832.
+44
Michal Tous
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
192
41.
528.
-
Jaroslav Ourada
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
171
42.
2856.
+1257
Vojtech Gorej
-
Czech Republic
148
43.
656.
-
Jaroslav Kopecky
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
120
44.
1184.
+70
Lukas Holub
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
105
45.
3016.
+1121
Jan Janouskovec
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
87
46.
902.
-
Miroslava Horakova
SHC Cheb
Czech Republic
67
47.
865.
-
Radek Hrncir
Big Band
Czech Republic
52
48.
1868.
+152
Ondrej Chlebo
BSE United
Czech Republic
38
49.
1943.
+98
Filip Panos
SK Badgers
Czech Republic
28
50.
1511.
-
Milan Zeman
Stiga HC Benatky
Czech Republic
17
51.
3021.
+360
Krystof Novotny
-
Czech Republic
9
52.
NEW
-
Vendelin Kubrt
Gladiators Plzen
Czech Republic
4
53.
4013.
+97
Adam Sladek
THC Stiga-Game Pribram
Czech Republic
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran