Final |
Nuttunen Roni |
- Osterman Hans |
0:3 |
1:4 |
2:1 |
2:3 |
4:3 |
1:2 |
|
Semifinal |
Nuttunen Roni |
- Ostlund Peter |
3:1 |
2:3 |
1:2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
1:0 P |
|
Semifinal |
Osterman Hans |
- Bengtsson Petter |
3:0 |
3:2 |
3:2 |
1:0 |
|
|
|
3rd place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/4 final |
Brodin Henrik |
- Nuttunen Roni |
3:4 P |
4:3 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
1:2 |
|
|
1/4 final |
Bengtsson Petter |
- Hvizd Michal |
2:3 P |
3:4 |
1:4 |
6:3 |
3:2 P |
2:1 |
2:1 P |
1/4 final |
Fries Finn |
- Ostlund Peter |
1:2 P |
2:1 P |
1:2 |
2:0 |
0:3 |
1:0 |
0:2 |
1/4 final |
Osterman Hans |
- Wallen Daniel |
1:0 |
1:4 |
1:3 |
2:1 |
2:0 |
3:0 |
|
1/8 final |
Kaariainen Mikko |
- Brodin Henrik |
3:4 P |
2:1 |
2:1 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
1:3 |
|
1/8 final |
Bengtsson Petter |
- Jarvinen Anssi |
2:1 |
3:2 |
1:0 |
2:3 |
1:3 |
2:1 |
|
1/8 final |
Ostlund Peter |
- Iso-Tryykari Kristian |
5:2 |
3:4 |
3:0 |
3:0 |
1:2 |
2:1 |
|
1/8 final |
Zakharov Alexey |
- Wallen Daniel |
2:1 |
3:4 P |
0:5 |
2:1 |
1:2 P |
1:2 |
|
1/8 final |
Nuttunen Roni |
- Edwall Stefan |
3:2 P |
3:1 |
6:1 |
1:7 |
4:2 |
|
|
1/8 final |
Eriksson Pontus |
- Hvizd Michal |
3:2 |
3:4 |
1:4 |
1:2 |
2:0 |
1:4 |
|
1/8 final |
Fries Finn |
- Fridell Lars |
3:2 |
3:4 |
4:2 |
1:2 P |
3:1 |
3:2 P |
|
1/8 final |
Osterman Hans |
- Plesak Pavel |
4:1 |
6:2 |
4:3 |
6:2 |
|
|
|
51st |
Handa Shoji |
- Albers Rene |
4:2 |
4:3 |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
B 1/2 |
Zirnis Martins |
- Handa Shoji |
3:1 |
2:3 P |
1:2 P |
2:4 |
|
|
|
B 1/2 |
Kralik Martin |
- Albers Rene |
2:1 P |
3:4 |
3:4 P |
1:2 |
|
|
|
76th |
Sapognikov Vitalii |
- Bernstein Steve |
3:4 |
4:3 P |
1:3 |
2:3 P |
|
|
|
C 1/2 |
Sapognikov Vitalii |
- Szalsza Marek |
3:2 P |
3:1 |
6:0 |
|
|
|
|
C 1/2 |
Dietachmayr Stefan |
- Bernstein Steve |
3:1 |
0:2 |
0:4 |
0:3 |
|
|
|
101st |
Dietachmayr Thomas |
- Mestserjakov Jevgeni |
0:1 P |
4:3 P |
2:4 |
2:1 |
7:1 |
|
|
D 1/2 |
Dietachmayr Thomas |
- Steger Andreas |
3:4 |
1:2 |
4:3 |
7:5 |
2:0 |
|
|
D 1/2 |
Lechner Martin |
- Mestserjakov Jevgeni |
5:2 |
4:2 |
1:3 |
2:5 |
1:3 |
|
|
|