To the start page Contact us Log in
Select month to display list of news
 

15.8.2018
Galuzo has won Shoder Cup, the only World Tour event in Asia
 
SWE 13.8.2018, Lokomotivserien 2018 #3 (Voith Gravita) (Lokomotivserien) - 9 participants
EST 12.8.2018, Reede League #112 (SK Raua Tournaments) - 7 participants
FIN 12.8.2018, Roholm Championships 2018 (Roholm Championships) - 6 participants
KAZ 11.8.2018, Shoder Cup 2018 (World Tour) - 57 participants
tournament belongs also to Shoder Cup
DEN 11.8.2018, Esbjerg Open 2018 (DBHU Grand Prix) - 14 participants
RUS 11.8.2018, Fuzkulturnik Day 2018 (Arkhangelsk Championships) - 19 participants
FIN 10.8.2018, Kaakkuri Training Tournament #38 (Kaakkuri Training Tournaments) - 7 participants
GER 9.8.2018, Koe-Fight #20 (Koe-Fight) - 5 participants
LAT 8.8.2018, Nice Castle League 2018 #5 (Nice Castle League) - 6 participants
RUS 7.8.2018, Kazan Summer Championship 2018 #4 (Kazan Table Hockey League) - 11 participants
RUS 7.8.2018, Servis Montazh Integraciya League 2018 #2 (Servis Montazh Integraciya League) - 5 participants
NOR 6.8.2018, Jaren Sumarliga 2018 #1 (Jaren Sumarliga) - 4 participants
RUS 5.8.2018, KamaCup 2018/19 #1 (Perm KamaCup) - 6 participants
GER 4.8.2018, Ilmtal Classic (Ilmtal Classics) - 8 participants
RUS 4.8.2018, RadioCup 2018/19 #4 (Ekaterinburg RadioCup) - 6 participants
RUS 1.8.2018, RadioCup 2018/19 #3 (Ekaterinburg RadioCup) - 5 participants
FIN 28.7.2018, Oldschool Tablehockey Tournament 2018 (Sulkava League) - 6 participants
CZE 24.7.2018, Litomyslska Stiga Liga 2018 #12 (Litomyslska Stiga Liga) - 6 participants
FIN 10.7.2018, Jawbone Championships #6 (Jawbone Championships) - 4 participants
FIN 9.7.2018, Jawbone Championships #5 (Jawbone Championships) - 4 participants
CZE 9.6.2018, Litomysl Cup 2018 #6 (Litomysl Cup) - 6 participants
RUS 23.6.2017, St. Petersburg Double Cup 2018 (St. Petersburg Double Cup) - 8 participants
RUS 9.6.2017, St. Petersburg Club League 2018 #1 (St. Petersburg Club League) - 4 participants

1.8.2018
Elena Racenaja will be the new WR admin
 
FIN 30.7.2018, Oulu Summer Tournament 2018 (Oulu Summer Tournaments) - 11 participants
SWE 29.7.2018, Margreteluns Oppna #1 (Odensbacken Tournaments) - 4 participants
SWE 29.7.2018, Margreteluns Oppna #2 (Odensbacken Tournaments) - 4 participants
SWE 29.7.2018, Oden Cup 2018 (Odensbacken Tournaments) - 4 participants
CAN 28.7.2018, Vancouver THC Summer Slam 2018 #1 (Vancouver THC) - 7 participants
RUS 28.7.2018, White Nights Cup 2018 (St. Petersburg Cup) - 41 participants
RUS 28.7.2018, RadioCup 2018/19 #2 (Ekaterinburg RadioCup) - 5 participants
RUS 28.7.2018, Arkhangelsk Championship 2018 #6 (Arkhangelsk Championships) - 4 participants
GER 26.7.2018, Flutlicht Cup #19 (Flutlicht Cup) - 4 participants
RUS 26.7.2018, RadioCup 2018/19 #1 (Ekaterinburg RadioCup) - 5 participants
RUS 25.7.2018, Nevskaya HL Summer 2018 #11 (Nevskaya Hockey League) - 15 participants
GER 22.7.2018, Berlin TL 2017/18 #9 (Berlin TL) - 5 participants
RUS 22.7.2018, Servis Montazh Integraciya League 2018 #1 (Servis Montazh Integraciya League) - 6 participants
EST 21.7.2018, Saveli Cup 2018 (SK Raua Tournaments) - 14 participants
UKR 21.7.2018, Kyiv Championships 2017/18 #3 (Kyiv Championships) - 4 participants
USA 20.7.2018, US Open 2018 (North American Tour) - 19 participants
tournament belongs also to World Tour
SWE 17.7.2018, Tegelcamp 2018 #2 (Odensbacken Tournaments) - 9 participants
SWE 17.7.2018, Tegelcamp 2018 #1 (Odensbacken Tournaments) - 8 participants
SLO 15.7.2018, Gradnikova Cup #12 (Kranj Tournaments) - 9 participants
UKR 14.7.2018, Kharkiv Championships 2017/18 #3 (Kharkiv Championships) - 4 participants
FIN 14.7.2018, Oulun Treeniliiga #17 (Oulun Treeniliiga) - 6 participants
SLO 14.7.2018, Gradnikova Cup #11 (Kranj Tournaments) - 11 participants
SLO 14.7.2018, Kranj Training Tournament #6 (Kranj Tournaments) - 5 participants
SLO 13.7.2018, Gradnikova Cup #10 (Kranj Tournaments) - 10 participants
GER 12.7.2018, Arnos Garagenturnier #93 (Dusseldorf EAG Tournaments) - 8 participants
SLO 12.7.2018, Gradnikova Cup #9 (Kranj Tournaments) - 10 participants
SLO 12.7.2018, Kranj Training Tournament #5 (Kranj Tournaments) - 5 participants
RUS 11.7.2018, Nevskaya HL Summer 2018 #10 (Nevskaya Hockey League) - 10 participants
SLO 9.7.2018, Gradnikova Cup #8 (Kranj Tournaments) - 6 participants
FIN 8.7.2018, Jawbone Championships #4 (Jawbone Championships) - 5 participants
SLO 8.7.2018, Gradnikova Cup #7 (Kranj Tournaments) - 10 participants
CZE 7.7.2018, Litomysl Cup 2018 #7 (Litomysl Cup) - 9 participants
SLO 7.7.2018, Gradnikova Cup #6 (Kranj Tournaments) - 10 participants
SLO 1.7.2018, NHK Menges 2018/19 #1 (NHK Menges Tournaments) - 4 participants
SLO 21.6.2018, Gradnikova Cup #5 (Kranj Tournaments) - 5 participants
SLO 20.6.2018, Gradnikova Cup #4 (Kranj Tournaments) - 5 participants
SLO 3.5.2018, Gradnikova Cup #2 (Kranj Tournaments) - 6 participants
SLO 3.5.2018, Gradnikova Cup #3 (Kranj Tournaments) - 6 participants
SLO 29.4.2018, Gradnikova Cup #1 (Kranj Tournaments) - 8 participants