To the start page Contact us Log in
Select month to display list of news
 

14.10.2018
Silis won Latvia Open World Tour tournament. Matousek won in Prague and Fries won Oresund Cup
 
SLO 14.10.2018, Slovenian Grand Prix 2018/19 #1 (Slovenian Grand Prix) - 17 participants
DEN 14.10.2018, Vendelbo Ligaen 2018 #13 (Vendelbo Ligaen) - 13 participants
LAT 13.10.2018, Latvia Open 2018/19 (World Tour) - 76 participants
tournament belongs also to Latvia Open
CZE 13.10.2018, Praha 2018 #1 (Cesky Pohar) - 67 participants
SWE 13.10.2018, Oresund Cup 2018 (Swedish Tour) - 25 participants
tournament belongs also to Oresund Cup
LAT 13.10.2018, Latvia Open 2018/19 Amateurs (Incukalns League) - 22 participants
RUS 13.10.2018, Arkhangelsk League 2018 #12 (Arkhangelsk League) - 6 participants
SVK 13.10.2018, Novozamocka Liga 2018/19 #4 (Novozamocka Liga) - 12 participants
SVK 13.10.2018, Nove Zamky Development League 2018/19 #4 (Nove Zamky Development League) - 4 participants
SVK 12.10.2018, Novozamocka Liga 2018/19 #3 (Novozamocka Liga) - 12 participants
GER 12.10.2018, Schlegel Cup (Ruhrpott Training Tournaments) - 5 participants
SLO 12.10.2018, OS F. Preserna League 2018/19 #4 (OS F. Preserna League) - 10 participants
SVK 12.10.2018, Nove Zamky Development League 2018/19 #3 (Nove Zamky Development League) - 5 participants
CZE 11.10.2018, Prazske Minimistrovstvi #35 (Prazske Minimistrovstvi) - 11 participants
SWE 11.10.2018, Bjorkhagen THL 2018/19 #2 (Bjorkhagen THL) - 14 participants
SWE 11.10.2018, Malmoligan #115 (Malmoligan) - 6 participants
GER 11.10.2018, BTR Wilmaligan #1 (BTR Wilmaligan) - 4 participants
SLO 11.10.2018, OS Strazisce 2018/19 #4 (OS Strazisce League) - 7 participants
CZE 9.10.2018, Zabka Tour #434 (Zabka Tour) - 6 participants
SWE 9.10.2018, Umeligan 2018/19 #8 (Umeligan) - 7 participants
SLO 4.10.2018, OS Strazisce 2018/19 #3 (OS Strazisce League) - 9 participants
SLO 3.10.2018, Kranj Training Tournament #10 (Kranj Tournaments) - 6 participants
CZE 13.9.2018, Prazske Minimistrovstvi #34 (Prazske Minimistrovstvi) - 15 participants
GER 9.9.2018, Unterfoehringer Gelegenheitsturnier #14 (Unterfoehringer Gelegenheitsturniere) - 6 participants
CZE 30.8.2018, Prazske Minimistrovstvi #33 (Prazske Minimistrovstvi) - 12 participants

13.10.2018
Silis won Latvia Open World Tour tournament and Fries won Oresund Cup
 

11.10.2018
Borisov won Cup of St. Petersburg and Papakul won in Belarus Champs
 
SWE 11.10.2018, STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #15 (STIGA Coffebreak Invitational) - 4 participants
SWE 10.10.2018, STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #14 (STIGA Coffebreak Invitational) - 4 participants
SWE 9.10.2018, STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #13 (STIGA Coffebreak Invitational) - 4 participants
RUS 7.10.2018, Cup of St. Petersburg 2018 (Open Cup of Russia 2018/19 #2) (Open Cup of Russia) - 58 participants
BLR 6.10.2018, Belarusian Championships 2018/19 #1 (Belarusian Championship Series) - 28 participants
CZE 6.10.2018, Novorychnovska Liga 2018 #7 (Novorychnovska Liga) - 9 participants
CZE 25.8.2018, NRSL All Star Games 2018 (Novorychnovska Liga) - 9 participants

9.10.2018
Pleikys and Saveljev won national tournaments in Lithuania and Estonia
 
SWE 8.10.2018, Goteborgsligan 2018/19 #5 (Goteborgsligan) - 9 participants
SWE 8.10.2018, Trofeo Sera #1 (Trofeo Sera) - 4 participants
SWE 8.10.2018, STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #12 (STIGA Coffebreak Invitational) - 4 participants
EST 7.10.2018, Estonian Championships 2018/19 #2 (Estonian Championships) - 23 participants
LTU 7.10.2018, Vilnius Championships 2018/19 #1 (Vilnius Championships) - 9 participants
DEN 7.10.2018, Vendelbo Ligaen 2018 #12 (Vendelbo Ligaen) - 13 participants
RUS 7.10.2018, Kazan Championships 2018/19 #1 (Kazan Championships) - 39 participants
SWE 7.10.2018, Dalaligan Autumn 2018 #2 (Dalaligan) - 8 participants
GER 6.10.2018, Landesmeisterschaft Schleswig-Holstein 2018 (Oberliga Nord) - 6 participants
tournament belongs also to Landesmeisterschaft Schleswig-Holstein

6.10.2018
Bjarne Axelsen won Coppa Angela
 
DEN 6.10.2018, Coppa Angela 2018 (DBHU Grand Prix) - 17 participants
RUS 6.10.2018, Arkhangelsk League 2018 #11 (Arkhangelsk League) - 5 participants
LAT 5.10.2018, Incukalns League 2018/19 #2 (Incukalns League) - 15 participants
RUS 5.10.2018, Servis Montazh Integraciya League 2018 #5 (Servis Montazh Integraciya League) - 8 participants
NOR 4.10.2018, Bergensliga Autumn 2018 #7 (Bergensliga) - 7 participants
SWE 4.10.2018, STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #11 (STIGA Coffebreak Invitational) - 4 participants
NOR 3.10.2018, Jarliga 2018/19 #5 (Jarligaen) - 3 participants
RUS 1.10.2018, Servis Montazh Integraciya League 2018 #4 (Servis Montazh Integraciya League) - 7 participants
RUS 30.9.2018, St. Petersburg Cup Autumn 2018 #2 Kids (St. Petersburg Cup Kids) - 19 participants
RUS 30.9.2018, St. Petersburg Cup Autumn 2018 #2 Juniors (St. Petersburg Cup Juniors) - 19 participants
SWE 17.8.2018, Sony Hockey League 2018 #3 (Sony Hockey League) - 15 participants
SWE 4.4.2018, Sony Hockey League 2018 #2 (Sony Hockey League) - 38 participants

3.10.2018
Congrats to Fidde Hansson to his first tournament win in 18 months!
 
SWE 3.10.2018, Tornaligan #114 (Tornaligan) - 10 participants
SWE 3.10.2018, STIGA CoffebreakInvitational #10 (STIGA Coffebreak Invitational) - 4 participants
SWE 2.10.2018, Umeligan 2018/19 #7 (Umeligan) - 5 participants
SWE 24.9.2018, Goteborgsligan 2018/19 #4 (Goteborgsligan) - 11 participants

1.10.2018
Umanskyy won first stage of this seasons Ukrainian Champs and Restel won Schwarzwald Cup
 
DEN 2.10.2018, TABK U18 Championship 2019 #1 (TABK Training Tournaments) - 15 participants
UKR 30.9.2018, Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #1 (Ukraine Championships) - 33 participants
SLO 30.9.2018, Kranj Training Tournament #9 (Kranj Tournaments) - 5 participants
GER 29.9.2018, Schwarzwald Cup 2018 (DTEV Turnier) - 33 participants
LAT 29.9.2018, Valmiera KZDC Cup 2018 #4 (Valmieras KZDC) - 9 participants
RUS 29.9.2018, Vladimir League 2017/18 #8 (Vladimir League) - 17 participants
UKR 29.9.2018, KLO League 2018/19 #2 (Ukraine Championships 2018/19 #2 Veterans) (Ukraine Veterans Championship Tour) - 13 participants
CZE 28.9.2018, Kbelska Liga 2018 #10 (Kbelska Liga) - 9 participants
SLO 28.9.2018, OS F. Preserna League 2018/19 #3 (OS F. Preserna League) - 17 participants
SWE 27.9.2018, Malmoligan #114 (Malmoligan) - 6 participants
SLO 27.9.2018, OS Strazisce 2018/19 #2 (OS Strazisce League) - 9 participants
SLO 26.9.2018, Kranj Training Tournament #8 (Kranj Tournaments) - 6 participants
RUS 25.9.2018, Lemonad Club Tournament 2018 #2 (Lemonad Club Training League) - 9 participants
RUS 24.9.2018, Lemonad Club Tournament 2018 #1 (Lemonad Club Training League) - 9 participants
SLO 23.9.2018, Gradnikova Cup #13 (Kranj Tournaments) - 12 participants
SVK 18.9.2018, Predators League 2018 #10 (Predators League) - 6 participants
SVK 14.9.2018, Bratislavska Liga 2018 #1 (Bratislavska Liga) - 4 participants
SLO 29.6.2018, Gradnikova Cup #14 (Kranj Tournaments) - 6 participants
CZE 8.6.2018, Kbelska Liga 2018 #8 (Kbelska Liga) - 9 participants