Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Krasnodar Championships 2010 #2
Date
21.02.2010
Series
Krasnodar Championships
City
Krasnodar
Web
-
Participants
58
Level
5
Value
1238
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
29.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
348
2.
342.
-
Sergey Vodolazko
Volgograd
Russia
247
3.
266.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
194
4.
741.
-
Daniil Yurchenko
Gentle Giants
Russia
154
5.
659.
-
Alexander Kukushkin
Diesel
Russia
104
6.
959.
-
Sergey Bratko
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
80
7.
558.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
60
8.
1061.
-
Nikita Kondakov
Kinder Surprise
Russia
51
9.
1311.
-
Dmitry Ghezha
ESeR
Russia
50
10.
1196.
-
Roman Mironenko
Kinder Surprise
Russia
49
11.
1428.
-
Alexey Orlov
March Cats
Russia
48
12.
656.
-
Denis Chernjavsky
Gentle Giants
Russia
47
13.
914.
-
Evgeniy Aulin
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
46
14.
1280.
-
Vladimir Kuzovnikov
Kinder Surprise
Russia
45
15.
1409.
-
Sergey Poskonniy
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
44
16.
1374.
-
Yuriy Pirozhenko
ESeR
Russia
43
17.
1285.
-
Zauri Chkadua
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
42
18.
NEW
-
Mikhail Kuzmin
Krasnodar
Russia
41
19.
1619.
-
Vitaly Kuzmin
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
40
20.
1113.
-
Igor Novikov
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
39
21.
1358.
-
Dmitry Abaev
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
38
22.
1411.
-
German Dzhulaev
March Cats
Russia
37
23.
1431.
-
Alexandr Sinyavskiy
March Cats
Russia
36
24.
1422.
-
Alexander Filimonov
Krasnodar
Russia
35
25.
1307.
-
Andrey Semenihin
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
34
26.
1244.
-
Ivan Demchenko
March Cats
Russia
33
27.
1218.
-
Andrey Titov
Kinder Surprise
Russia
32
28.
1671.
-
Andrey Pivnev
March Cats
Russia
31
29.
1300.
-
Andrey Burkov
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
30
30.
1380.
-
Vjacheslav Ustimenko
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
29
31.
1364.
-
Kristina Batsak
Kinder Surprise
Russia
28
32.
1397.
-
Alexander Levengof
March Cats
Russia
27
33.
1611.
-
Sergey Ivanenko
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
26
34.
1349.
-
Elena Pak
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
25
35.
1534.
-
Natalia Boldyreva
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
24
36.
1254.
-
Timur Ali-zade
ESeR
Russia
23
37.
1745.
-
Vladimir Novikov
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
22
38.
1644.
-
Sergey Kalyuzhniy
ESeR
Russia
21
39.
1546.
-
Vadim Filimonov
Krasnodar
Russia
20
40.
1452.
-
Nadezhda Katrushina
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
19
41.
1931.
-
Nellya Plis
Kinder Surprise
Russia
18
42.
1746.
-
Timur Kuchmezov
-
Russia
17
43.
1470.
-
Inessa Starosvetskaya
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
16
44.
1657.
-
Igor Safonov
-
Russia
15
45.
1369.
-
Vasiliy Zhirov
ESeR
Russia
14
46.
1359.
-
Olga Tarasova
Kinder Surprise
Russia
13
47.
1505.
-
Ekaterina Shirkova
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
12
48.
1639.
-
Yury Podzyubanov
-
Russia
12
49.
1801.
-
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
11
50.
NEW
-
Vladimir Plis
Krasnodar
Russia
9
51.
NEW
-
Roman Evteev
-
Russia
8
52.
1620.
-
Mikhail Shirkov
Krasnodar
Russia
7
53.
1658.
-
Vjacheslav Bogoroditskiy
Krasnodar
Russia
6
54.
1898.
-
Alexey Manych
-
Russia
5
55.
2562.
-
Anastasia Levengof
March Cats
Russia
4
56.
3459.
-
Alexey Danilchenko
Krasnodar
Russia
3
57.
1582.
-
Andrey Dobrodomenko
ESeR
Russia
2
58.
2457.
-
Diana Dobrodomenko
ESeR
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran