Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Nord-West Cup 2016
Date
06.03.2016
Series
Nord-West Cup
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
45
Level
5
Value
2986
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
28.
-
Nikita Zholobov
THC Toros
Russia
431
2.
234.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
397
3.
604.
+45
Darja Obuhova
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
391
4.
309.
-
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
381
5.
173.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
369
6.
241.
-
Daniil Mushnikov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
355
7.
176.
-
Alexi Biorn
Northern Lights
Russia
338
8.
131.
-
Nikita Pavlov
Northern Lights
Russia
325
9.
158.
-
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
314
10.
393.
-
Daniil Perov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
308
11.
352.
-
Ilya Ponomarev
Bugor
Russia
302
12.
151.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
290
13.
315.
-
Egor Stepanov
Novosibirsk
Russia
279
14.
397.
-
Artem Blinov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
269
15.
294.
-
Artem Budaev
Bugor
Russia
257
16.
524.
-
Konstantin Gareev
-
Russia
248
17.
613.
+15
Alexander Koroschenko
MaSKA
Russia
238
18.
433.
-
Alexey Gorin
Bugor
Russia
228
19.
755.
+25
Denis Petrov
MaSKA
Russia
219
20.
220.
-
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
212
21.
728.
+18
Alexander Nagorniy st.
Forever Young
Russia
205
22.
926.
+78
Ksenia Oboeva
MaSKA
Russia
193
23.
948.
+55
Alexander Nagorniy ml.
Forever Young
Russia
178
24.
1165.
+103
Georgiy Titov
MaSKA
Russia
159
25.
597.
-
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
131
26.
888.
-
Vladimir Nikulov
-
Russia
108
27.
405.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
90
28.
1128.
+42
Vadim Matveev
DDUT
Russia
74
29.
3098.
-
Ilja Brovtsev
Prometey School
Russia
59
30.
1587.
+74
Elena Stoljarova
Forever Young
Russia
44
31.
786.
-
Dmitriy Alexeev
-
Russia
32
32.
2081.
-
Danila Titov
MaSKA
Russia
21
33.
85.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
20
34.
2332.
+47
Andrey Jushmanov
-
Russia
19
35.
2111.
+18
Valeria Isakova
-
Russia
18
36.
2508.
+250
Vjacheslav Romanov
-
Russia
17
37.
2372.
+8
Igor Pochatov
-
Russia
16
38.
1946.
-
Miroslav Romanov
-
Russia
14
39.
3152.
+145
Andrey Kim
-
Russia
12
40.
3503.
+294
Anton Olkhovskiy
-
Russia
10
41.
1878.
-
Alexander Krikorov
-
Russia
8
42.
2000.
-
Pavel Krikorov
-
Russia
5
43.
NEW
-
Konstantin Semenov
-
Russia
3
44.
4213.
+153
Jaroslav Baryshev
MaSKA
Russia
2
45.
4630.
+108
Ilja Ivanov
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran