Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2009/10 #1
Date
18.10.2009
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
100
Level
4
Value
5581
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
7.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
786
2.
9.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
745
3.
15.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
713
4.
4.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
699
5.
31.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
680
6.
35.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
668
7.
86.
+8
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
653
8.
16.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
637
9.
27.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
626
10.
61.
+2
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
614
11.
51.
-
Mikhail Mikhin
Diesel
USA
606
12.
70.
-
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
599
13.
34.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
591
14.
201.
+21
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
587
15.
107.
+8
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
582
16.
39.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
577
17.
58.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
568
18.
78.
-
Vladimir Egorov
Diesel
Russia
560
19.
136.
+8
Alexey Rymarenko
Alliance
Russia
552
20.
83.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
541
21.
330.
+67
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
535
22.
36.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
530
23.
126.
+1
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
525
24.
193.
+12
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
524
25.
37.
-
Yevhen Levdansky
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
521
26.
103.
-
Alexey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
516
27.
105.
-
Pavel Shadrin
Pyramida
Russia
509
28.
316.
+62
Alexander Berezkin
THC Piter
Russia
502
29.
179.
+8
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
496
30.
74.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
491
31.
253.
+29
Ayrat Sayfutdinov
Ufa
Russia
488
32.
162.
-
Dmitriy Barahov
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
484
33.
101.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
477
34.
147.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
471
35.
217.
+5
Evgeniy Kartofelnikov
Kotlin
Russia
464
36.
102.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
457
37.
106.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
453
38.
340.
+35
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
448
39.
211.
+4
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
441
40.
259.
+8
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
432
41.
219.
+4
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
423
42.
197.
-
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
416
43.
120.
-
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
412
44.
427.
+59
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
410
45.
342.
+27
Pavel Kozlov
-
Russia
409
46.
593.
+105
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
408
47.
113.
-
Anton Gladkoborodov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
406
48.
76.
-
Yan Zaripov
Alliance
Russia
404
49.
118.
-
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
401
50.
176.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
397
51.
252.
+4
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
395
52.
231.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
390
53.
114.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
387
54.
265.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
383
55.
332.
+11
Sergey Vodolazko
Volgograd
Russia
377
56.
369.
+23
Evgeniy Sereda
Plamya
Russia
368
57.
968.
+240
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
356
58.
248.
-
Alexandr Vorobyev
Yaroslavl
Russia
344
59.
274.
-
Alexandr Prohorov
SMS Saratov
Russia
332
60.
317.
+1
Alexey Lagutenkov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
323
61.
367.
+4
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
316
62.
337.
-
Yaroslav Timoshenko
Kazan
Russia
310
63.
230.
-
Viktor Levdansky
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
306
64.
755.
+99
Ivan Shemjakov
THC Start
Russia
301
65.
240.
-
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
296
66.
842.
+176
Sergey Zorin
THC Ural
Russia
288
67.
260.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
278
68.
379.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
268
69.
383.
-
Alexey Subbotin
Odintsovo
Russia
254
70.
517.
+21
Igor Ilkin
Nadezhda
Russia
244
71.
426.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
234
72.
356.
-
Alexander Totchasov
Krasnogorsk
Russia
224
73.
188.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
216
74.
385.
-
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
209
75.
208.
-
Ilgvars Pavlovskis
Riga THC
Latvia
202
76.
2842.
+1855
Haydar Mirov
Kazan
Russia
197
77.
907.
+155
Oleg Sharonov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
194
78.
1421.
+488
Kirill Alexandrov
1508 Moscow
Russia
189
79.
480.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
182
80.
1007.
+188
Denis Chernjavsky
Gentle Giants
Russia
169
81.
1209.
+307
Sergey Oskin
Khabarovsk
Russia
154
82.
577.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
131
83.
1172.
+247
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
111
84.
546.
-
Andrey Kolybelnikov
-
Russia
98
85.
651.
+46
Aleksey Radchenko
THC Ural
Russia
86
86.
2202.
+1001
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
81
87.
213.
-
Andrey Ilkin
Nadezhda
Russia
74
88.
847.
+14
Ivan Schekotov
Plamya
Russia
67
89.
2338.
+994
Pavel Volkhonskiy
1508 Moscow
Russia
57
90.
1731.
+378
Ivan Ryabtsev
-
Russia
49
91.
567.
-
Roman Veretenov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
41
92.
2161.
+521
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
33
93.
1455.
+55
Marina Schekotova
Plamya
Russia
26
94.
609.
-
Andrey Bezrukov
Samara
Russia
20
95.
559.
-
Nadezhda Megrabyan
Nadezhda
Russia
16
96.
NEW
-
Kirill Savelyev
-
Russia
12
97.
598.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
8
98.
889.
-
Igor Malahov
Kentavr
Russia
4
99.
1176.
-
Evgeniy Nikolayuk
Odintsovo
Russia
2
100.
2640.
+60
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran