Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2009/10 #2
Date
21.11.2009
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Cherepovets
Web
-
Participants
69
Level
4
Value
5550
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
9.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
786
2.
7.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
745
3.
14.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
713
4.
5.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
699
5.
15.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
678
6.
36.
-
Yevhen Levdansky
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
660
7.
95.
+7
Igor Masloboev
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
643
8.
83.
+1
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
625
9.
105.
+8
Alexey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
612
10.
37.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
604
11.
109.
+9
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
597
12.
61.
-
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
591
13.
98.
+2
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
587
14.
28.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
575
15.
64.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
564
16.
103.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
549
17.
30.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
535
18.
106.
-
Pavel Shadrin
Pyramida
Russia
530
19.
122.
+3
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
525
20.
189.
+5
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
524
21.
76.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
517
22.
181.
+16
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
510
23.
824.
+210
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
502
24.
217.
+15
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
494
25.
728.
+157
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
490
26.
71.
-
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
486
27.
127.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
479
28.
237.
+14
Viktor Levdansky
THC Lisovi Haschi
Ukraine
470
29.
178.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
461
30.
85.
-
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
Youngsters
Ukraine
453
31.
75.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
446
32.
104.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
439
33.
228.
-
Ayrat Sayfutdinov
Ufa
Russia
430
34.
255.
+1
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
420
35.
239.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
412
36.
461.
+59
Filipp Mischenko
Kotlin
Russia
404
37.
180.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
399
38.
215.
-
Andrey Ilkin
Nadezhda
Russia
389
39.
149.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
379
40.
183.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
366
41.
280.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
350
42.
345.
-
Yaroslav Timoshenko
Kazan
Russia
339
43.
485.
+55
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
323
44.
269.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
311
45.
589.
+72
Aleksey Radchenko
THC Ural
Russia
296
46.
372.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
279
47.
635.
+88
Sergey Zorin
THC Ural
Russia
264
48.
NEW
-
Nikolay Emelyanov
Kazan
Russia
250
49.
466.
+10
Alexander Semichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
239
50.
966.
+198
Haydar Mirov
Kazan
Russia
232
51.
473.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
228
52.
773.
+113
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
222
53.
258.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
214
54.
831.
+130
Vladimir Potapov
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
198
55.
NEW
-
Nikolay Samynin
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
174
56.
515.
-
Artem Megrabyan
Nadezhda
Russia
141
57.
540.
-
Maxim Petrov
-
Russia
112
58.
493.
-
Igor Ilkin
Nadezhda
Russia
83
59.
430.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
62
60.
1575.
+131
Viktor Kruglikov
Pride
Russia
52
61.
1551.
+79
Alexander Lebedev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
41
62.
942.
+5
Vjacheslav Sushinin
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
37
63.
1810.
+30
Vadim Shakhov
Cherepovets State University
Russia
31
64.
1629.
+41
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
21
65.
NEW
-
Pavel Scherbakov "Gustav Gustov"
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
12
66.
1337.
-
Ivan Ryabtsev
-
Russia
5
67.
NEW
-
Evgeniy Ivanov
Cherepovets State University
Russia
3
68.
1555.
-
Igor Hilik
Cherepovets
Russia
2
69.
526.
-
Alexandr Hilik
Cherepovets
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran