Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2009/10 #4
Date
31.01.2010
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
94
Level
4
Value
5578
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
7.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
786
2.
58.
+3
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
745
3.
13.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
713
4.
5.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
699
5.
41.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
680
6.
57.
+1
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
668
7.
238.
+59
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
652
8.
9.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
635
9.
78.
-
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
619
10.
30.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
604
11.
86.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
594
12.
15.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
584
13.
26.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
574
14.
107.
+9
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
563
15.
34.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
554
16.
108.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
542
17.
36.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
534
18.
94.
-
Alexey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
527
19.
83.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
515
20.
165.
+6
Alexandra Belavina
Athena
Russia
507
21.
99.
-
Pavel Shadrin
Pyramida
Russia
498
22.
228.
+26
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
490
23.
151.
+2
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
485
24.
537.
+101
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
480
25.
114.
-
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
472
26.
382.
+83
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
463
27.
126.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
455
28.
164.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
445
29.
236.
+6
Ayrat Sayfutdinov
Ufa
Russia
440
30.
159.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
436
31.
240.
+2
Vladimir Areshkin
Plamya
Russia
428
32.
295.
+27
Alexey Lagutenkov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
422
33.
175.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
416
34.
303.
+24
Valentin Pavlov
Plamya
Russia
411
35.
63.
-
Yan Zaripov
Alliance
Russia
409
36.
204.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
407
37.
203.
-
Evgeniy Kartofelnikov
Kotlin
Russia
403
38.
185.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
396
39.
252.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
390
40.
266.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
383
41.
170.
-
Evgeniy Voytko
Mytishchi
Russia
378
42.
211.
-
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
374
43.
279.
-
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
371
44.
259.
-
Alexandr Vorobyev
Yaroslavl
Russia
367
45.
641.
+145
Haydar Mirov
Kazan
Russia
359
46.
260.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
352
47.
258.
-
Viacheslav Patekhin
Kursk
Russia
343
48.
583.
+64
Artem Maligin
MaSKA
Russia
331
49.
167.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
312
50.
360.
+25
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
292
51.
612.
+75
Oleg Sharonov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
274
52.
506.
+38
Andrey Bezrukov
Samara
Russia
258
53.
388.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
253
54.
859.
+148
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
246
55.
346.
-
Yaroslav Timoshenko
Kazan
Russia
239
56.
281.
-
Alexandr Prohorov
SMS Saratov
Russia
230
57.
342.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
223
58.
569.
+11
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
218
59.
532.
+8
Evgeniy Kirichenko
Shik Club & Co
Russia
212
60.
852.
+135
Kirill Alexandrov
1508 Moscow
Russia
206
61.
645.
+22
Igor Petrov
Nord-West
Russia
200
62.
558.
-
Alexandr Volozhanin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
193
63.
711.
+54
Denis Chernjavsky
Gentle Giants
Russia
180
64.
753.
+101
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
168
65.
909.
+113
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
156
66.
430.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
146
67.
556.
-
Nadezhda Megrabyan
Nadezhda
Russia
130
68.
821.
+38
Ivan Schekotov
Plamya
Russia
116
69.
1545.
+488
Konstantin Gurjev
-
Russia
101
70.
1881.
+749
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
85
71.
2214.
+1044
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
80
72.
102.
-
Vladimir Egorov
Diesel
Russia
75
73.
NEW
-
Alexander Ermolaev
Penza
Russia
66
74.
797.
+34
Andrei Kniaziuk
Tiani-Tolkai
Belarus
57
75.
530.
-
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
44
76.
470.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
33
77.
1310.
+66
Nazar Fedoseenko
Djavolata
Russia
25
78.
4447.
+2403
Sergey Nikolayev
-
Russia
20
79.
NEW
-
Sergey Alexeenko
Penza
Russia
17
80.
NEW
-
Vladimir Zakoulov
Penza
Russia
12
81.
1269.
-
Marina Schekotova
Plamya
Russia
11
82.
1511.
-
Dmitry Rozanov
-
Russia
10
83.
NEW
-
Sergey Kozlov
-
Russia
9
84.
958.
+3
Uliana Pavlova
-
Russia
8
85.
NEW
-
Sergey Kosov
Penza
Russia
8
86.
1896.
+90
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
7
87.
1322.
-
Pavel Volkhonskiy
1508 Moscow
Russia
6
88.
3534.
+664
Evgeniy Kurylev
Pechatniki
Russia
5
89.
920.
-
Igor Malahov
Kentavr
Russia
5
90.
4447.
+931
Ivan Zharikov
Pechatniki
Russia
4
91.
NEW
-
Alexander Mukovnin
Penza
Russia
3
92.
NEW
-
Yaroslav Kuznetsov
Krasnogorsk
Russia
2
93.
NEW
-
Vasiliy Baranov
-
Russia
2
94.
NEW
-
Nikolay Timokhin
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran