Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2009/10 #5
Date
28.02.2010
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
-
Participants
87
Level
4
Value
5610
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
5.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
786
2.
9.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
744
3.
61.
-
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
713
4.
17.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
698
5.
38.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
681
6.
37.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
671
7.
7.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
662
8.
62.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
654
9.
42.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
644
10.
84.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
628
11.
29.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
614
12.
206.
+41
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
599
13.
47.
-
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
589
14.
108.
+3
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
584
15.
185.
+28
Vasiliy Lyutorovich
Kotlin
Russia
573
16.
95.
-
Alexey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
561
17.
158.
+9
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
551
18.
103.
+3
Pavel Shadrin
Pyramida
Russia
539
19.
149.
+8
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
534
20.
81.
-
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
528
21.
102.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
522
22.
129.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
514
23.
123.
-
Igor Saveljev
SK Raua
Estonia
507
24.
359.
+63
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
499
25.
25.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
491
26.
175.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
486
27.
65.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
481
28.
406.
+63
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
471
29.
246.
+16
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
458
30.
164.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
447
31.
181.
+4
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
437
32.
266.
+14
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
433
33.
98.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
428
34.
291.
+13
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
422
35.
104.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
416
36.
208.
-
Evgeniy Kartofelnikov
Kotlin
Russia
410
37.
166.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
409
38.
338.
+27
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
406
39.
34.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
401
40.
190.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
392
41.
496.
+61
Haydar Mirov
Kazan
Russia
383
42.
325.
+17
Andrey Averyanov
Kotlin
Russia
375
43.
251.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
369
44.
449.
+46
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
361
45.
401.
+49
Filipp Mischenko
Kotlin
Russia
353
46.
363.
+6
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
345
47.
594.
+85
Ivan Shemjakov
THC Start
Russia
337
48.
14.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
335
49.
248.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
328
50.
288.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
320
51.
157.
-
Alexandra Belavina
Athena
Russia
311
52.
308.
-
Maria Saveljeva
SK Raua
Estonia
303
53.
353.
-
Yaroslav Timoshenko
Kazan
Russia
294
54.
393.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
286
55.
617.
+39
Igor Petrov
Nord-West
Russia
277
56.
254.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
266
57.
347.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
261
58.
557.
+19
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
256
59.
522.
+53
Artem Maligin
MaSKA
Russia
253
60.
602.
+26
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
244
61.
614.
+24
Alexey Klimko
-
Russia
229
62.
NEW
-
Igor Leushin
Arivist
Russia
214
63.
854.
+147
Nazar Fedoseenko
Djavolata
Russia
197
64.
838.
+138
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
185
65.
703.
+35
Igor Andreev
Vtoroj Eshelon
Russia
181
66.
1123.
+227
Darja Kuruch
MaSKA
Russia
175
67.
553.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
169
68.
1207.
+236
Dmitry Poljakov
MaSKA
Russia
157
69.
1695.
+582
Maxim Ivanov
MaSKA
Russia
139
70.
498.
-
Victor Batyev
-
Russia
121
71.
209.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
102
72.
NEW
-
Dmitriy Leushin
Morskie Bratja
Russia
81
73.
502.
-
Konstantin Mishurinskikh
-
Russia
66
74.
486.
-
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
53
75.
928.
-
Maxim Kapelkin
Prometey School
Russia
42
76.
1329.
+111
Sergey Isaev
-
Russia
39
77.
1444.
+78
Nikolay Yalbachev
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
34
78.
1432.
+15
Sergey Nemolot
Prometey
Russia
30
79.
503.
-
Valeri Trofimov
Trimix BHC
Estonia
25
80.
805.
-
Oleg Kapelkin
-
Russia
23
81.
1484.
-
Alexander Larionov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
21
82.
NEW
-
Alexey Sotnikov
-
Russia
19
83.
1126.
-
Dmitriy Gartsuev
Nord-West
Russia
18
84.
1514.
-
Dmitry Rozanov
-
Russia
13
85.
1457.
+3
Vjacheslav Nemolot
-
Russia
8
86.
1717.
-
Alex Brusnitsin
MaSKA
Russia
4
87.
2496.
+26
Semen Tomashpol
Armeitsy s Nevy
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran