Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2009/10 #6
Date
04.04.2010
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
66
Level
4
Value
5561
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
6.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
775
2.
7.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
732
3.
8.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
700
4.
34.
-
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
688
5.
43.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
679
6.
37.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
671
7.
24.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
662
8.
31.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
653
9.
22.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
643
10.
19.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
633
11.
60.
-
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
619
12.
101.
+8
Vladimir Egorov
Diesel
Russia
605
13.
125.
+18
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
594
14.
118.
+16
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
584
15.
40.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
579
16.
200.
+54
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
573
17.
76.
-
Alexey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
567
18.
58.
-
Mikhail Mikhin
Diesel
USA
560
19.
222.
+32
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
549
20.
54.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
539
21.
258.
+35
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
529
22.
121.
+1
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
521
23.
113.
-
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
514
24.
189.
+5
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
506
25.
67.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
501
26.
64.
-
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
494
27.
108.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
488
28.
133.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
476
29.
137.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
460
30.
138.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
443
31.
157.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
427
32.
106.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
418
33.
249.
+1
Alexey Lagutenkov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
411
34.
287.
+3
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
405
35.
362.
+38
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
399
36.
250.
+3
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
391
37.
71.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
382
38.
597.
+110
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
375
39.
254.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
368
40.
352.
+22
Mykhaylo Shalomayev
TEHC Black Forest Werewolves
Ukraine
358
41.
705.
+98
German Fokin
Northern Lights
Russia
350
42.
251.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
343
43.
567.
+78
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
333
44.
355.
+10
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
323
45.
544.
+47
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
301
46.
439.
+38
Oleg Sharonov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
279
47.
633.
+73
Kirill Alexandrov
1508 Moscow
Russia
253
48.
84.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
228
49.
265.
-
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
208
50.
657.
+43
Nazar Fedoseenko
Djavolata
Russia
186
51.
199.
-
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
172
52.
211.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
142
53.
596.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
118
54.
1555.
+341
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
93
55.
1921.
+421
Nestor Platkov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
68
56.
1523.
+51
Dmitry Rozanov
-
Russia
61
57.
483.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
53
58.
1511.
+60
Denis Zamyslin
-
Russia
45
59.
2200.
+363
Ivan Zharikov
Pechatniki
Russia
37
60.
1914.
+188
Evgeniy Kurylev
Pechatniki
Russia
28
61.
2056.
+223
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
20
62.
2068.
+124
Venera Kasimova
-
Russia
12
63.
2672.
+265
Denis Parshin
Pechatniki
Russia
6
64.
NEW
-
Arbi Dagaev
Pechatniki
Russia
3
65.
NEW
-
Elena Igitova
-
Russia
2
66.
1248.
-
Pavel Volkhonskiy
1508 Moscow
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran