Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Moscow Championships 2009/10 #1
Date
04.10.2009
Series
Moscow Championships
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
63
Level
5
Value
3945
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
9.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
563
2.
39.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
528
3.
7.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
505
4.
16.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
492
5.
35.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
483
6.
4.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
472
7.
165.
+29
Alexey Rymarenko
Alliance
Russia
460
8.
34.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
441
9.
36.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
419
10.
128.
+15
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
401
11.
58.
-
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
383
12.
102.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
374
13.
27.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
368
14.
161.
-
Dmitriy Barahov
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
362
15.
193.
+6
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
356
16.
195.
+1
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
350
17.
83.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
343
18.
202.
+1
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
335
19.
116.
-
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
327
20.
101.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
320
21.
210.
-
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
311
22.
174.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
301
23.
270.
+7
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
288
24.
427.
+47
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
268
25.
146.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
251
26.
350.
+10
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
235
27.
176.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
223
28.
356.
-
Alexander Totchasov
Krasnogorsk
Russia
215
29.
571.
+56
Artem Megrabyan
Nadezhda
Russia
206
30.
76.
-
Yan Zaripov
Alliance
Russia
196
31.
510.
+29
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
183
32.
370.
-
Evgeniy Sereda
Plamya
Russia
174
33.
646.
+51
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
164
34.
4571.
+3601
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
154
35.
975.
+185
Andrey Zadomskiy
Russian IceBreakers
Russia
149
36.
368.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
143
37.
587.
+28
Nadezhda Megrabyan
Nadezhda
Russia
139
38.
384.
-
Alexey Subbotin
Odintsovo
Russia
128
39.
1203.
+297
Oleg Sharonov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
109
40.
607.
+37
Maxim Zadomskiy
Russian IceBreakers
Russia
91
41.
NEW
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
72
42.
566.
-
Roman Veretenov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
59
43.
518.
-
Igor Ilkin
Nadezhda
Russia
52
44.
1616.
+407
Sergey Oskin
Khabarovsk
Russia
46
45.
875.
+30
Ivan Schekotov
Plamya
Russia
40
46.
597.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
35
47.
575.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
31
48.
NEW
-
Petr Zhidkov
Rostov-on-Don
Russia
26
49.
NEW
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
20
50.
NEW
-
Iliya Nikolaev
-
Russia
14
51.
1439.
+15
Kirill Alexandrov
1508 Moscow
Russia
13
52.
1816.
+77
Ivan Ryabtsev
-
Russia
12
53.
1461.
+1
Marina Schekotova
Plamya
Russia
11
54.
NEW
-
Konstantin Kelin
-
Russia
10
55.
NEW
-
Alexey Semihov
-
Russia
9
56.
2701.
+357
Pavel Volkhonskiy
1508 Moscow
Russia
8
57.
902.
-
Mihail Megrabyan
-
Russia
7
58.
NEW
-
Grigoriy Yarlykov
-
Russia
6
59.
1905.
+37
Vasiliy Bonetskiy
1508 Moscow
Russia
5
60.
NEW
-
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
4
61.
NEW
-
Denis Alexandrov
-
Russia
3
62.
1016.
-
Evgeniy Nikolayuk
Odintsovo
Russia
2
63.
NEW
-
Alexandra Bernikova
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran