Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Moscow Championships 2009/10 #4
Date
23.05.2010
Series
Moscow Championships
City
Moscow
Web
-
Participants
51
Level
5
Value
3941
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
7.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
567
2.
21.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
531
3.
6.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
508
4.
24.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
492
5.
33.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
485
6.
161.
-
Vladimir Goncharov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
473
7.
172.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
452
8.
51.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
432
9.
8.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
409
10.
126.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
391
11.
27.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
382
12.
154.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
377
13.
92.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
374
14.
128.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
369
15.
129.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
362
16.
89.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
354
17.
101.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
344
18.
104.
-
Dmitry Soloviev
Diesel
Russia
336
19.
96.
-
Vladimir Egorov
Diesel
Russia
331
20.
40.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
326
21.
192.
-
Ayrat Sayfutdinov
Ufa
Russia
323
22.
163.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
314
23.
257.
-
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
303
24.
186.
-
Kirill Rudnev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
291
25.
205.
-
Oleksandr Danylenko
Svarog
Ukraine
278
26.
249.
-
Alexey Lagutenkov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
270
27.
346.
-
Oleg Sharonov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
264
28.
199.
-
Petr Mozhaev
Copenhagen Ice Breakers
Russia
257
29.
114.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
252
30.
363.
-
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
248
31.
482.
-
Kirill Alexandrov
1508 Moscow
Russia
240
32.
324.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
234
33.
385.
-
Denis Katkov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
227
34.
277.
-
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
211
35.
434.
-
Sergey Sammal
THC Lisovi Haschi
Russia
200
36.
281.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
187
37.
465.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
174
38.
446.
-
Igor Miloradov
-
Russia
169
39.
535.
-
Andrey Kolybelnikov
-
Russia
162
40.
412.
-
Alexey Subbotin
Odintsovo
Russia
156
41.
501.
-
Igor Ilkin
Nadezhda
Russia
129
42.
484.
-
Yuriy Popov
Ve-Ko
Russia
102
43.
1093.
-
Ivan Zharikov
Pechatniki
Russia
78
44.
578.
-
Sergey Pugachev
Ve-Ko
Russia
53
45.
929.
-
Pavel Volkhonskiy
1508 Moscow
Russia
47
46.
1463.
-
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
39
47.
1836.
-
Denis Parshin
Pechatniki
Russia
26
48.
1251.
-
Evgeniy Kurylev
Pechatniki
Russia
15
49.
2536.
-
Arbi Dagaev
Pechatniki
Russia
7
50.
1146.
-
Lanita Gutieva
Gentle Giants
Russia
2
51.
3223.
-
Elena Igitova
-
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran