Home
Ranking
Calendar
Players
Clubs
Nations
Series
News
Russian Championships 2010/11 #4
Date
27.02.2011
Series
Russian Championship Tour
City
St. Petersburg
Web
web page
Participants
93
Level
4
Value
5752
Final table
Pos.
5
Rank
Change
Player
Club
Nation
Rank points
1.
8.
-
Ivan Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
795
2.
4.
-
Yanis Galuzo
Leningradets
Russia
763
3.
48.
+4
Maxim Borisov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
734
4.
30.
-
Dmitriy Sapozhnikov
Volga
Russia
715
5.
16.
-
Oleg Dmitrichenko
AII Citrus-Art
Russia
702
6.
6.
-
Alexey Zaharov
THC Toros
Russia
689
7.
66.
-
Alexey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
680
8.
11.
-
Andrey Voskoboynikov
Pyramida
Russia
673
9.
26.
-
Alexander Miloradov
Bagira
Russia
665
10.
37.
-
Dmitriy Koshman
Bagira
Russia
655
11.
20.
-
Anton Kiselyov
Leningradets
Russia
646
12.
24.
-
Alexandr Kosyrev
Alliance
Russia
636
13.
17.
-
Dmitriy Petrov
THC Toros
Russia
627
14.
57.
-
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
Legion-NiKi
Israel
621
15.
114.
-
Oleg Ortinov
Legion-NiKi
Russia
610
16.
97.
-
Alexandr Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
599
17.
90.
+2
Pavel Shadrin
Pyramida
Russia
588
18.
151.
+13
Vasiliy Lyutorovich
Kotlin
Russia
578
19.
104.
+2
Stepan Korotkiy
Bagira
Russia
576
20.
127.
+1
Vitaly Skorobogatov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
574
21.
77.
-
Yuriy Ivanov
Zdorovie
Russia
571
22.
63.
-
Dmitriy Belavin
Pyramida
Russia
567
23.
194.
+26
Viktoria Gorodnitskaya
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
560
24.
51.
-
Alexandr Zaytsev
THC Toros
Russia
553
25.
105.
-
Vladimir Egorov
Diesel
Russia
545
26.
83.
-
Anton Legkov
Pyramida
Russia
540
27.
15.
-
Alexey Titov
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
534
28.
108.
-
Stanislav Lutay
Leningradets
Russia
527
29.
94.
-
Kirill Storchak
Northern Lights
Russia
521
30.
82.
-
Alexey Chernov
Leningradets
Russia
512
31.
141.
-
Gleb Vasiliev
THC Toros
Russia
507
32.
116.
-
Pavel Totchasov
THC Toros
Russia
502
33.
358.
+56
Sergey Shikerin
Shik Club & Co
Russia
497
34.
28.
-
Maria Yalbacheva
Athena
Russia
494
35.
259.
+23
Anton Runenkov
THC MEGAPOLIS
Russia
491
36.
196.
+14
Alexandr Danilov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
488
37.
124.
-
Alexander Ozerov
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
483
38.
147.
-
Valeriy Samsonov
Zdorovie
Russia
480
39.
216.
+9
Elena Nikitina
Kotlin
Russia
470
40.
115.
-
Alexandr Zhulyabin
Alliance
Russia
456
41.
193.
-
Alexander Okunev
Kotlin
Russia
441
42.
176.
-
Maria Miloradova
Athena
Russia
425
43.
186.
-
Mikhail Sivakov
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
415
44.
96.
-
Alexandr Megrabyan
THC Toros
Russia
403
45.
589.
+89
Evgeniy Pipchenko
Petersburg Pirates
Russia
391
46.
121.
-
Grigoriy Dubinin
Alfa-Taktika
Russia
380
47.
376.
+38
Igor Petrov
Nord-West
Russia
370
48.
1188.
+431
Veniamin Gerasimov
THC Toros
Russia
365
49.
279.
+12
Anton Fedoseev
Bugor
Russia
358
50.
122.
-
Yuriy Prostakov
-
Russia
351
51.
248.
-
Vitaliy Butov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
343
52.
171.
-
Irina Belavina
Athena
Russia
329
53.
304.
-
Filipp Mischenko
Kotlin
Russia
316
54.
551.
+34
Vladimir Potapov
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
304
55.
464.
+28
Mikhail Nikitin
Kotlin
Russia
291
56.
424.
+13
Denis Chernjavsky
Gentle Giants
Russia
286
57.
622.
+64
Denis Guselnikov
PROvince
Russia
278
58.
356.
-
Artem Maligin
MaSKA
Russia
270
59.
475.
+12
Nikolay Smirnov
Bugor
Russia
263
60.
539.
+19
Igor Budilin
Mirage
Russia
255
61.
545.
+35
Daniil Yurchenko
Gentle Giants
Russia
251
62.
294.
-
Alexander Larichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
246
63.
614.
+43
Vitaly Kuzmin
Penguins Sapiens
Russia
241
64.
1259.
+384
Dmitry Malygin
Legion-NiKi
Russia
232
65.
517.
+8
Sergey Isaev
-
Russia
221
66.
566.
+20
Roman Bykov
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
211
67.
1582.
+647
Mikhail Kozlov
Prometey
Russia
201
68.
837.
+161
Mikhail Kuzmin
Krasnodar
Russia
182
69.
1028.
+203
Innokentij Fedorovtsev
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
162
70.
352.
-
Kirill Vasilev
Ural-Volga
Russia
138
71.
513.
-
Alexander Semichev
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
114
72.
2678.
+1531
Andrey Ershov
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
101
73.
976.
+78
Nestor Platkov
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
92
74.
701.
-
Vasily Posrednikov
-
Russia
85
75.
901.
+7
Vjacheslav Sushinin
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
78
76.
619.
-
Andrei Kniaziuk
Tiani-Tolkai
Belarus
72
77.
1149.
+66
Jury Porinets
-
Russia
67
78.
349.
-
Ryurik Gutiev
Kinder Surprise
Russia
60
79.
535.
-
Igor Andreev
Vtoroj Eshelon
Russia
54
80.
1039.
-
Andrey Semenihin
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
48
81.
1928.
+433
Daniil Shmeljev
-
Russia
42
82.
1388.
+119
Jury Porinets
-
Russia
38
83.
1267.
-
Andrey Burkov
Aesthetic Terror
Russia
35
84.
1421.
+43
Georgii Levashev
-
Russia
31
85.
2023.
+341
Andrey Budilin
Kotlin
Russia
28
86.
2016.
+212
Eva Ozerova
Ultra Cherepovets
Russia
24
87.
1322.
+12
Dmitriy Shumilin
-
Russia
20
88.
1839.
+86
Alexander Plotnikov
-
Russia
18
89.
1807.
+69
Kirill Zaharenko
-
Russia
16
90.
NEW
-
Anton Urakaev
BHC Silver Pike
Russia
11
91.
1124.
-
Leontiy Shubbe
Stiga St. Petersburg
Russia
8
92.
299.
-
Igor Kashentsev
Bagira
Russia
4
93.
1174.
-
Pavel Scherbakov "Gustav Gustov"
Molotov Severodvinsk KNH
Russia
1
ranking valid before the tournament and rank change caused by this tournament are stated
Colours explanation
junior
veteran
lady
lady junior
lady veteran